Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Find Apartments - Popular Cities in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Sarajevo

9 hotels

Top 1

Sarajevo Canton

9 hotels

Top 2

Centar Sarajevo

7 hotels

Top 3

Herzegovina-Neretva Canton

6 hotels

Mostar

4 hotels

Doboj

1 hotels

Stari Grad

1 hotels

Novo Sarajevo

1 hotels

Banja Luka

4 hotels

Top Bosnia and Herzegovina Apartments Near Attractions

Latin Bridge

1 hotels

Top 1

Sarajevo City Hall

1 hotels

Top 2

Old Bridge Mostar

4 hotels

Top 3

The National Museum of Bosnia and Herzegovina

7 hotels

Neretva River

4 hotels

Yellow Fortress

1 hotels

Gazi Husrev-beg Mosque

1 hotels

Bascarsija

1 hotels

Search Apartments - Other Countries

China

8,605 hotels

Top 1

Malaysia

3,405 hotels

Top 2

Japan

2,486 hotels

Top 3

Vietnam

2,602 hotels

South Korea

265 hotels

Thailand

1,176 hotels

Australia

1,482 hotels

France

1,644 hotels

Philippines

774 hotels

Indonesia

3,739 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina?

Whether you are traveling to Bosnia and Herzegovina for business or tourism, Residence Prime Luxury (from $68) , Happy Apartments Mostar (from $49) and MM Residence Mostar (from $89) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina?

For Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina, the average price on weekdays is $61, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is $61.

Which Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina provide fitness facilities?

Among Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina, Galeria Nura (from $60) is highly recommended.

Which Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina allow pets?

What deals are available for Apartments in Bosnia and Herzegovina?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.