Apartments in Cameroon

Apartments in Cameroon

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Find Apartments - Popular Cities in Cameroon

Yaounde

22 hotels

Top 1

Douala

25 hotels

Top 2

Wouri

29 hotels

Top 3

Ocean

3 hotels

Lekie

2 hotels

Search Apartments - Other Countries

China

7,900 hotels

Top 1

Malaysia

3,668 hotels

Top 2

Japan

2,722 hotels

Top 3

Vietnam

2,957 hotels

Thailand

1,242 hotels

South Korea

293 hotels

Australia

1,517 hotels

France

1,603 hotels

Philippines

953 hotels

Indonesia

3,403 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Apartments in Cameroon?

Whether you are traveling to Cameroon for business or tourism, One-Bedroom Premium Apartment (from €27) , Elegant 1 BDR Apt | in Comfort & Style (from €22) and Residence MB Meublee (from €33) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Apartments in Cameroon?

For Apartments in Cameroon, the average price on weekdays is €71, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €71.

Which Apartments in Cameroon provide swimming pools?

There are many Apartments in Cameroon with swimming pools. Pinorich Villa-Buea (from €112) , Residence Massou (from €104) and WDC Aparthotel (from €90) are very popular.

Which Apartments in Cameroon provide fitness facilities?

Among Apartments in Cameroon, AJ3 LUXURY HOME (from €74) and WDC Aparthotel (from €90) are highly recommended.

Which Apartments in Cameroon offer breakfast?

Which Apartments in Cameroon have bars?

Which Apartments in Cameroon have parking spaces?

Which Apartments in Cameroon provide luxury experience?

Looking for luxury experience? WDC Aparthotel (from €90) is very popular.

Which Apartments in Cameroon allow pets?

What deals are available for Apartments in Cameroon?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.