How can I find cheap flights from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from €545 and round-trip from €1,051. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
-
One way
-
Round-trip
-
-
TSF 8:00 AM21h 50m2 stopsNRT 12:50 PMVenice - Tokyo | Mon, Nov 9 | Ryanair
NRT 1:50 PM24h 50m1 stopVCE 7:40 AMTokyo - Venice | Fri, Nov 13 | China Eastern Airlines€1,051 €1,79441% off41% off€1,794 €1,051 -
TSF 8:15 AM27h 15m2 stopsNRT 6:30 PMVenice - Tokyo | Thu, Nov 5 | Ryanair
NRT 4:55 PM21h 45m1 stopVCE 7:40 AMTokyo - Venice | Thu, Nov 12 | China Eastern Airlines€1,399 €1,79422% off22% off€1,794 €1,399 -
VCE 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopTYO 2:00 PMVenice - Tokyo | Thu, Oct 15 | Normal Airline
TYO 3:00 PM6hNonstopVCE 4:00 PMTokyo - Venice | Sat, Oct 17 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
TSF 7:55 AM44h2 stopsNRT 11:55 AMVenice - Tokyo | Wed, Nov 25 | Wizz Air Malta€545 €77630% off30% off€776 €545 -
TSF 1:40 PM21h 30m2 stopsNRT 7:10 PMVenice - Tokyo | Sun, Nov 29 | Ryanair€605 €77622% off22% off€776 €605 -
VCE 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopTYO 2:00 PMVenice - Tokyo | Thu, Oct 15 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Displayed flight fares from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport is Wizz Air Malta (from €545) among 2 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Venice to Tokyo and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
FR4306
Treviso Airport
1:20 PM
TSF
2:40 PM
BUD
S - T W - - SSearch -
TK1038
Ferenc Liszt Intl. Airport
8:30 PM
BUD
11:40 PM
IST
S M T W T F S -
TK300
Istanbul Airport
1:55 AM
IST
7:10 PM
NRT
- M - W - F S -
FR050
Treviso Airport
9:45 PM
TSF
11:00 PM
VIE
S M - W - - SSearch -
LO226
Vienna Airport
7:30 PM
VIE
8:45 PM
WAW
S M T W T F S -
LO079
Warsaw Chopin Airport
10:50 PM
WAW
6:30 PM
NRT
S M T W T F S -
W43160
Treviso Airport
7:55 AM
TSF
10:55 AM
OTP
S M T W T F SSearch -
QR222
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
5:10 PM
OTP
9:40 PM
DOH
S M T W T F S -
QR808
Hamad Intl. Airport
8:35 PM
DOH
12:55 PM
NRT
S M T W T F S
About Treviso Airport and Narita Intl. Airport
Learn about Treviso Airport (TSF) and Narita Intl. Airport (NRT) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 9,588.67 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | €545 |
| Cheapest return ticket price | €1,051 |
FAQs for Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport Flights
-
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Tokyo?
- The distance from Narita International Airport to downtown is about 57 km. It takes about 1 hour 10 minutes by taxi.
- The distance from Haneda Airport to downtown is about 13 km. It takes about 30 minutes by taxi.
-
What are the cheapest flights from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport?
One-way flights from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport currently start from €545, and round-trip fares start from €1,051. The current lowest fare is a Wizz Air Malta flight departing on Wed, Nov 25; prices may vary depending on availability. -
How do I book flights from Treviso Airport to Narita Intl. Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Treviso Airport and Narita Intl. Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Popular Destinations
- Nonstop flights Treviso Airport to Bucharest Otopeni Airport
- Cheap Treviso Airport to Los Angeles Intl. Airport flights
- Nonstop flights Treviso Airport to Luqa Malta International Airport
- Flights from Treviso Airport to Sofia Airport
- Cheap Treviso Airport to Çukurova International Airport flights
- Cheap flights from Treviso Airport to Malta
- Cheap flights from Treviso Airport to Bucharest
- Flight deals from Treviso Airport to Iasi
- Nonstop flights from Treviso Airport to Sofia
- Nonstop flights from Treviso Airport to Mersin
- Cheap Ninoy Aquino Intl. Airport to Narita Intl. Airport flights
- Nonstop flights Pudong Intl. Airport to Narita Intl. Airport
- Flights from Hong Kong Intl. Airport to Narita Intl. Airport
- Flights from Incheon Intl. Airport to Narita Intl. Airport
- Cheap Los Angeles Intl. Airport to Narita Intl. Airport flights
- Airlines fly from Shanghai to Narita Intl. Airport
- Flights from Bangkok to Narita Intl. Airport
- Flights from Seoul to Narita Intl. Airport
- Airlines fly from Hong Kong to Narita Intl. Airport
- Airlines fly from Los Angeles to Narita Intl. Airport
Note: Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest price and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.