Flying From Aruba to Brazil: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | $231 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest round-trip ticket price | $432 |
| Off-season for travel | August |
| Peak season for travel | January |
| Popular airline | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes |
| Cheapest month | September |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from Aruba to Brazil.
Airlines Flying From Aruba to Brazil
Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes Search Flights From Aruba to Brazil
Easily compare flights from Aruba to Brazil and find the cheapest tickets available!
Find the Cheapest Flights to Brazil From Aruba
Looking for affordable flights from Aruba to Brazil? Check out these great prices for the next 90 days, starting at just $231 for a one-way ticket and $432 for a round-trip.
- One way
- Round-trip
-
- Cheapest nonstop
Wed, Oct 14AUA|GRUArubaSao PauloNonstop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes
Wed, Oct 21GRU|AUASao PauloArubaNonstop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$475 $1,02754% off54% off$1,027 $475 -
Thu, Oct 15AUA|MAOArubaManaus1 stop | Copa Airlines
Mon, Oct 19MAO|AUAManausAruba1 stop | Copa Airlines$432 $1,02757% off57% off$1,027 $432 -
Fri, Nov 13AUA|GRUArubaSao Paulo1 stop | Copa Airlines
Sun, Nov 15GRU|AUASao PauloAruba1 stop | Copa Airlines$442 $1,02756% off56% off$1,027 $442 -
Fri, Oct 30AUA|GIGArubaRio de Janeiro1 stop | avianca
Tue, Nov 3GIG|AUARio de JaneiroAruba1 stop | avianca$48153% off$1,027 $481 -
Sat, Oct 10AUA|BSBArubaBrasilia1 stop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes
Sat, Oct 17BSB|AUABrasiliaAruba1 stop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$54147% off$1,027 $541 -
Sun, Nov 22AUA|POAArubaPorto Alegre1 stop | Copa Airlines
Fri, Nov 27POA|AUAPorto AlegreAruba1 stop | Copa Airlines$70831% off$1,027 $708 -
Wed, Nov 18AUA|SSAArubaSalvador1 stop | Copa Airlines
Tue, Nov 24SSA|AUASalvadorAruba1 stop | Copa Airlines$77025% off$1,027 $770 -
Sat, Oct 10AUA|SAOArubaSao Paulo1 stop | Normal Airline
Mon, Oct 12SAO|AUASao PauloArubaNonstop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Cheapest nonstop
Fri, Oct 16AUA|GRUArubaSao PauloNonstop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$278 $99072% off72% off$990 $278 -
Sat, Nov 28AUA|GRUArubaSao Paulo1 stop | DM Airlines$231 $99077% off77% off$990 $231 -
Fri, Oct 16AUA|GIGArubaRio de Janeiro1 stop | avianca$269 $99073% off73% off$990 $269 -
Tue, Oct 27AUA|MAOArubaManaus1 stop | Copa Airlines$27872% off$990 $278 -
Tue, Oct 27AUA|NVTArubaNavegantes1 stop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$28471% off$990 $284 -
Mon, Nov 2AUA|CWBArubaCuritiba1 stop | LATAM Airlines$29071% off$990 $290 -
Thu, Nov 26AUA|POAArubaPorto Alegre1 stop | LATAM Airlines$30269% off$990 $302 -
Wed, Nov 11AUA|CNFArubaBelo Horizonte1 stop | Copa Airlines$30769% off$990 $307 -
Sat, Oct 24AUA|FLNArubaFlorianopolis1 stop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$31368% off$990 $313 -
Tue, Oct 27AUA|FORArubaFortaleza1 stop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$32367% off$990 $323 -
Tue, Oct 13AUA|BSBArubaBrasilia1 stop | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes$74225% off$990 $742 -
Sat, Oct 10AUA|SAOArubaSao Paulo1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Aruba to Brazil are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
FAQs: Flights From Aruba to Brazil
When is it the cheapest time to fly from Aruba to Brazil?
According to our flights calendar over the next 90 days, it seems the cheapest date is on 2026-11-11 for one-way flights.How much is the cheapest flight ticket to Brazil from Aruba?
The cheapest round-trip flight from Aruba to Brazil is on the route from Aruba to Sao Paulo, with prices starting at $432 for a round trip between 2026-10-15 and 2026-10-19.How long is a flight to Brazil from Aruba?
Based on our flight data, the average flight time from Aruba to Brazil is approximately 6 hours 20 minutes based on our most popular routes from Aruba to Sao Paulo. The time may also vary depending on your destination.What is the cheapest airline that flies to Brazil from Aruba?
The cheapest airline flying to Brazil from Aruba is Arajet Airline serving the route from Aruba to Sao Paulo.What airlines fly from Aruba to Brazil?
Copa Airlines are airlines that fly frequently from Aruba to Brazil. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Australia, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.
Trending Searches
- Return flights from Aruba to Buenos Aires
- Flights from Aruba to Medellin
- Flights from Aruba to Charlotte
- Flights from Aruba to Curacao
- Return flights from Aruba to Amsterdam
- Cheap flights from Aruba to Austin
- Flights from Aruba to Miami
- Return flights from Aruba to Houston
- Return flights from Aruba to New York
- Flights from Aruba to Paramaribo
- Flights from Laos to Brazil
- Flights from Ecuador to Brazil
- Cheap flights from Portugal to Brazil
- Cheap flights from Gambia to Brazil
- Cheap flights from Jamaica to Brazil
- Cheap flights from Italy to Brazil
- Cheap flights from Guyana to Brazil
- Flights from Lebanon to Brazil
- Cheap flights from Panama to Brazil
- Round-trip flights from Mexico to Brazil
- Flights from Aruba to Suriname
- Round-trip flights from Aruba to El Salvador
- Round-trip flights from Aruba to Argentina
- Cheap flights from Aruba to Cuba
- Cheap flights from Aruba to Canada
- Round-trip flights from Aruba to Curacao
- Round-trip flights from Aruba to Nepal
- Round-trip flights from Aruba to Mexico
- Flights from Aruba to Peru
- Flights from Aruba to Denmark

