Flying From Beijing to Morocco: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | $418 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest round-trip ticket price | $647 |
| Off-season for travel | October |
| Peak season for travel | January |
| Popular airline | Qatar Airways |
| Cheapest month | November |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from Beijing to Morocco.
Airlines Flying From Beijing to Morocco
Qatar Airways
Etihad Airways
Royal Air Maroc
Saudia
EgyptAir
Turkish Airlines
Search Flights From Beijing to Morocco
Easily compare flights from Beijing to Morocco and find the cheapest tickets available!
Find the Cheapest Flights to Morocco From Beijing
Looking for cheap flights from Beijing to Morocco? Check out prices for the next 90 days, starting at just $418 for a one-way ticket and $647 for a round trip.
- One way
- Round-trip
-
- Cheapest nonstop
Sat, Nov 7PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaNonstop | Royal Air Maroc
Sat, Nov 14CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijingNonstop | Royal Air Maroc$1,147 $1,62228% off28% off$1,622 $1,147
Sat, Nov 21PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaNonstop | Royal Air Maroc
Sat, Nov 28CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijingNonstop | Royal Air Maroc$1,151 $1,62228% off28% off$1,622 $1,151
Thu, Dec 3PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Fri, Dec 11CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$647 $1,62260% off60% off$1,622 $647
Sun, Nov 15PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Wed, Nov 18CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$64860% off$1,622 $648
Tue, Nov 17PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Fri, Nov 20CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$64860% off$1,622 $648
Tue, Nov 24PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Wed, Dec 2CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$65360% off$1,622 $653
Thu, Nov 5PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Thu, Nov 12CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$66359% off$1,622 $663
Fri, Dec 4PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Sat, Dec 12CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$68657% off$1,622 $686
Sat, Nov 21PEK|TNGBeijingTangier1 stop | Air China
Sat, Nov 28TNG|PEKTangierBeijing1 stop | Air Arabia Maroc$68757% off$1,622 $687
Thu, Nov 12PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Thu, Nov 19CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$70256% off$1,622 $702
Mon, Nov 9PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Mon, Nov 16CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$87546% off$1,622 $875
Mon, Nov 16PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Etihad Airways
Thu, Nov 19CMN|PKXCasablancaBeijing1 stop | Etihad Airways$93043% off$1,622 $930
Mon, Oct 19BJS|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Normal Airline
Wed, Oct 21CMN|BJSCasablancaBeijingNonstop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest nonstop
Fri, Nov 27PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaNonstop | Royal Air Maroc$714 $1,07534% off34% off$1,075 $714
Mon, Nov 30PKX|CMNBeijingCasablancaNonstop | Royal Air Maroc$714 $1,07534% off34% off$1,075 $714
Sun, Oct 18PKX|AGABeijingAgadir1 stop | Air China$418 $1,07561% off61% off$1,075 $418
Sat, Dec 5PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China$45157% off$1,075 $451
Thu, Oct 29PKX|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Air China$46856% off$1,075 $468
Tue, Dec 1PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China$51152% off$1,075 $511
Fri, Nov 27PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Saudia$58046% off$1,075 $580
Mon, Oct 19PKX|RAKBeijingMarrakech1 stop | Air China$60244% off$1,075 $602
Thu, Nov 12PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China$61942% off$1,075 $619
Tue, Nov 10PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China$65939% off$1,075 $659
Sun, Oct 18PEK|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China$68436% off$1,075 $684
Tue, Oct 27PKX|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Air China$76328% off$1,075 $763
Mon, Oct 19BJS|CMNBeijingCasablanca1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Beijing to Morocco are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
FAQs: Flights From Beijing to Morocco
What is the cheapest Beijing to Morocco flight route?
The cheapest round-trip flight from Beijing to Morocco is on the route from Beijing to Casablanca, with prices starting at $381 for a round trip between 2026-07-02 and null.How long does it take to fly to Morocco from Beijing?
Based on our flight data, the average flight time from Beijing to Morocco is approximately 13 hours based on our most popular routes from Beijing to Casablanca. The time may also vary depending on your destination.Where can I fly to Morocco from Beijing?
There are direct flights from Beijing to Morocco. Casablanca are all popular destinations in Morocco.
Trending Searches
- Book flights from Beijing to Canada
- Book flights from Beijing to Dominican Republic
- Cheap tickets from Beijing to New Zealand
- Cheap tickets from Beijing to Chile
- Book flights from Beijing to Albania
- Book flights from Beijing to Nepal
- Book flights from Beijing to United States
- Cheap tickets from Beijing to Ghana
- Direct flights from Beijing to Puerto Rico
- Direct flights from Beijing to Maldives
