Flying From France to Peru: What You Need to Know
| Cheapest one-way flight price | $590 |
|---|---|
| Cheapest round-trip ticket price | $743 |
| Off-season for travel | November |
| Peak season for travel | July |
| Popular airline | LATAM Airlines |
| Cheapest month | October |
Compare multiple airlines at once to find the best flight deals from France to Peru.
Airlines Flying From France to Peru
LATAM Airlines
avianca Search Flights From France to Peru
Easily compare flights from France to Peru and find the cheapest tickets available!
Find the Cheapest Flights to Peru From France
Looking for affordable flights from France to Peru? Check out these great prices for the next 90 days, starting at just $590 for a one-way ticket and $743 for a round-trip.
- One way
- Round-trip
-
- Cheapest nonstop
Fri, Nov 13CDG|LIMParisLimaNonstop | Air France
Sat, Nov 21LIM|CDGLimaParisNonstop | Air France$959 $1,27425% off25% off$1,274 $959 -
Mon, Nov 23ORY|LIMParisLima1 stop | Air Europa
Mon, Nov 30LIM|ORYLimaParis1 stop | Air Europa$743 $1,27442% off42% off$1,274 $743 -
Wed, Nov 25LYS|LIMLyonLima1 stop | Iberia
Thu, Dec 3LIM|LYSLimaLyon1 stop | Iberia$812 $1,27436% off36% off$1,274 $812 -
Mon, Nov 23NTE|LIMNantesLima1 stop | easyJet
Sun, Nov 29LIM|NTELimaNantes1 stop | Air Europa$87331% off$1,274 $873 -
Sat, Nov 28NCE|LIMNiceLima1 stop | Iberia
Sat, Dec 5LIM|NCELimaNice1 stop | Iberia$87731% off$1,274 $877 -
Sun, Nov 8MRS|LIMMarseilleLima1 stop | Air France
Sun, Nov 15LIM|MRSLimaMarseille1 stop | Air France$89130% off$1,274 $891 -
Sun, Nov 8BOD|LIMBordeauxLima1 stop | Air France
Sun, Nov 15LIM|BODLimaBordeaux1 stop | Air France$89130% off$1,274 $891 -
Mon, Nov 9TLS|LIMToulouseLima1 stop | Air France
Mon, Nov 16LIM|TLSLimaToulouse1 stop | Air France$89730% off$1,274 $897 -
Sat, Nov 14MPL|LIMMontpellierLima1 stop | Air France
Sat, Nov 21LIM|MPLLimaMontpellier1 stop | Air France$1,10913% off$1,274 $1,109 -
Mon, Nov 16CDG|CUZParisCusco1 stop | Air France
Mon, Nov 23CUZ|CDGCuscoParis1 stop | LATAM Airlines$1,1599% off$1,274 $1,159 -
Wed, Oct 14PAR|LIMParisLima1 stop | Normal Airline
Fri, Oct 16LIM|PARLimaParisNonstop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Cheapest nonstop
Thu, Dec 10CDG|LIMParisLimaNonstop | Air France$1,128 $1,2409% off9% off$1,240 $1,128 -
Fri, Nov 20ORY|LIMParisLima1 stop | French Bee Airlines$590 $1,24052% off52% off$1,240 $590 -
Tue, Nov 3LYS|LIMLyonLima1 stop | Iberia$645 $1,24048% off48% off$1,240 $645 -
Mon, Nov 23NCE|LIMNiceLima1 stop | easyJet$64648% off$1,240 $646 -
Mon, Nov 9TLS|LIMToulouseLima1 stop | Iberia$64648% off$1,240 $646 -
Thu, Nov 5MRS|LIMMarseilleLima1 stop | Iberia$64948% off$1,240 $649 -
Fri, Nov 20NTE|LIMNantesLima1 stop | easyJet$67046% off$1,240 $670 -
Mon, Nov 2BOD|LIMBordeauxLima1 stop | Volotea$72641% off$1,240 $726 -
Tue, Dec 1MPL|LIMMontpellierLima1 stop | Air France$86230% off$1,240 $862 -
Sun, Nov 15CDG|CUZParisCusco1 stop | avianca$87330% off$1,240 $873 -
Mon, Nov 2SXB|LIMStrasbourgLima1 stop | Iberia$96822% off$1,240 $968 -
Wed, Oct 14PAR|LIMParisLima1 stop | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from France to Peru are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
FAQs: Flights From France to Peru
When is it the cheapest time to fly from France to Peru?
According to our flights calendar over the next 90 days, it seems the cheapest date is on 2026-09-11 for one-way flights.How much is the cheapest flight ticket to Peru from France?
The cheapest round-trip flight from France to Peru is on the route from Paris to Lima, with prices starting at $769 for a round trip between 2026-11-06 and 2026-11-13.How long is a flight to Peru from France?
Based on our flight data, the average flight time from France to Peru is approximately 12 hours 33 minutes based on our most popular routes from Paris to Lima. The time may also vary depending on your destination.What is the cheapest airline that flies to Peru from France?
The cheapest airline flying to Peru from France is avianca serving the route from Paris to Lima.What airlines fly from France to Peru?
avianca are airlines that fly frequently from France to Peru. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Australia, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.
Trending Searches
- Cheap flights from Paris to Nice
- Cheap flights from Paris to Barcelona
- Cheap flights from Nice to London
- Cheap flights from Paris to Madrid
- Cheap flights from Paris to Rome
- Flights from Nice to Paris
- Cheap flights from Paris to London
- Flights from Paris to Milan
- Flights from Paris to New York
- Return flights from Paris to Lisbon
- Flights from Bolivia to Peru
- Round-trip flights from China to Peru
- Flights from Brazil to Peru
- Flights from Türkiye to Peru
- Round-trip flights from Ecuador to Peru
- Flights from India to Peru
- Flights from Canada to Peru
- Round-trip flights from France to Peru
- Round-trip flights from Netherlands to Peru
- Flights from Panama to Peru
- Cheap flights from France to Mongolia
- Round-trip flights from France to Peru
- Cheap flights from France to Zimbabwe
- Round-trip flights from France to New Zealand
- Flights from France to Luxembourg
- Round-trip flights from France to Puerto Rico
- Flights from France to Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Cheap flights from France to Japan
- Round-trip flights from France to Morocco
- Flights from France to Azerbaijan

