Hostels in Tajikistan

Hostels in Tajikistan

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Find Hostels - Popular Cities in Tajikistan

Dushanbe

1 hotels

Top 1

Top Tajikistan Hostels Near Attractions

National Museum of Tajikistan ..

1 hotels

Top 1

Ploshchad' "Dusti"

1 hotels

Top 2

Rudaki Park

1 hotels

Top 3

National Library of Tajikistan

1 hotels

Flagpole of Tajikistan

1 hotels

Search Hostels - Other Countries

China

8,850 hotels

Top 1

South Korea

6,078 hotels

Top 2

Thailand

1,473 hotels

Top 3

Japan

734 hotels

Australia

2,030 hotels

United States

7,636 hotels

Spain

410 hotels

United Kingdom

1,266 hotels

New Zealand

1,009 hotels

Indonesia

507 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Hostels in Tajikistan?

Whether you are traveling to Tajikistan for business or tourism, Green House Hostel (from SEK 290) and Hostel Asham (from SEK 157) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Hostels in Tajikistan?

For Hostels in Tajikistan, the average price on weekdays is SEK 345, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 339.

Which Hostels in Tajikistan have bars?

Which Hostels in Tajikistan have parking spaces?

What deals are available for Hostels in Tajikistan?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Hostels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.