Ocean City

Ocean City Apartments

Book Ocean City Apartments for urban ease.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Apartments in Ocean City

Book Apartments in Ocean City for city convenience.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near Midtown,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer, Parking
Very Good
107 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From $166
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Parking, Private bathroom
11 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From $129
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
4 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From $152
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Parking, Private bathroom
Very Good
9 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $129
Check availability
78
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
18 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From $169
Check availability
46
Hotel near Midtown,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Clothes dryer, Parking
Great
55 reviews
9.2/10
Check availability
26
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
20 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From $116
Check availability
96
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Parking, Private bathroom
24 reviews
5.3/10
1 night
From $116
Check availability
7
Hotel near Midtown,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Parking, Private bathroom
Good
4 reviews
7.9/10
Check availability
43
Hotel near Boardwalk,Ocean City
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer
29 reviews
7.4/10
Check availability
See More Apartments in Ocean City

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best Apartments in Ocean City?

Whether you are traveling to Ocean City for business or tourism, Hilton Garden Inn Ocean City Oceanfront (from $154) , Ocean Terrace Family Apartments (from $68) and Mallard Apartments (from $99) are good options.

How much for staying Apartments in Ocean City?

For Apartments in Ocean City, the average price is $249 on weekdays, and $394 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Do any Apartments in Ocean City have a pool?

Want to enjoy a swimming pool during your trip? There are many Apartments in Ocean City with a pool. Hilton Garden Inn Ocean City Oceanfront (from $154) is popular.

Which Apartments in Ocean City offer a gym?

Among Apartments in Ocean City, Hilton Garden Inn Ocean City Oceanfront (from $154) has great fitness facilities.

Do any Apartments in Ocean City offer breakfast?

Hilton Garden Inn Ocean City Oceanfront (from $154) provides high-quality breakfast.

Which Apartments in Ocean City provide parking spaces?

Which Apartments in Ocean City have bars?

Ocean City Apartments Information

Total properties67
Number of reviews531
Highest price$229
Lowest price$229
Weekend Avg. Price$394
Weekday Avg. Price$249