St Lucia

St Lucia Apartments

Book St Lucia Apartments for urban ease.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Apartments in St Lucia

Book Apartments in St Lucia for city convenience.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
73
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Parking
Good
17 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From $35
Check availability
23
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Parking, Private bathroom
Very Good
9 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $127
Check availability
90
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site), Parking
Great
22 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From $78
Check availability
49
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Parking
7.3/10
1 night
From $39
Check availability
67
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
21 reviews
9.5/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer, Parking
Great
44 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From $83
Check availability
23
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer
Amazing
9.4/10
Check availability
55
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Parking, Private bathroom
Very Good
8.5/10
Check availability
69
Hotels in St Lucia
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Private bathroom
Very Good
8.8/10
Check availability
See More Apartments in St Lucia

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best Apartments in St Lucia?

Whether you are traveling to St Lucia for business or tourism, St Lucia Palms (from $35) , Flamingo Holiday Flats (from $39) and First Group la Rochelle (from $130) are good options.

How much for staying Apartments in St Lucia?

For Apartments in St Lucia, the average price is $94 on weekdays, and $95 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Do any Apartments in St Lucia have a pool?

Want to enjoy a swimming pool during your trip? There are many Apartments in St Lucia with a pool. St Lucia Palms (from $35) , Flamingo Holiday Flats (from $39) and First Group la Rochelle (from $130) are very popular.

Which Apartments in St Lucia allow pets?

Do any Apartments in St Lucia offer breakfast?

Ingwenya Lodge (from $90) and Little Eden St Lucia (from $83) provide high-quality breakfast.

Which Apartments in St Lucia provide parking spaces?

St Lucia Apartments Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews140
Weekend Avg. Price$95
Weekday Avg. Price$94