Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 10:00

Nearby Attractions

Kolimechkov Apartments Borovets: 0.37 km away

Borovets - Fountains: 0.58 km away

Hiking Trail to the Black Rock: 0.38 km away

Hotel Features

Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury

Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Heated pool
Sauna
Barbecue
Garden
Private villa
+1 more
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness10.0
Amenities10.0
Location10.0
Service10.0
Surroundings
View on map
43

House, 5 Bedrooms, Fireplace, Mountain View

5 bedrooms: 2 single beds and 4 queen beds
Non-smoking
TV
Bathtub or shower
Room Details
Check Availability

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Borovets

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: 14:00–18:00
Check-out: Before 10:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.

Cribs and Extra Beds
Please contact the hotel for details about crib and extra bed policies.

Deposit Policy
DepositDeposit required
Deposit Collection MethodsA fixed amount of BGN 586.86 (approx. $337.17) is charged.

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Property Description

Local hotel name: Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+45-36950111
Located in Samokov, this vacation home is a 2-minute drive from Yanakiev Ski and Snowboard School and 5 minutes from Borovets Ski Resort. This vacation home is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Sitnyakovo Express and 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from Tsarska Bistritsa.
Take advantage of recreation opportunities including an outdoor pool and a sauna. This vacation home also features complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills.
Free self parking is available onsite.
Make yourself comfortable in your vacation home.

You might be wondering

What landmarks are near Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury?

Nearby attractions to Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury include Kolimechkov Apartments Borovets, just 1200 ft from your search (straight-line distance) away.

Does Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury have a pool?

Yes, Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury has a swimming pool for guests.

Where is Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury located?

The hotel is located at 7JC7+H4 Borovets.

How much does it cost to stay at Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury?

Room rates at Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury vary based on dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to check current prices.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury?

Check-in at Villa Adis Borovets Mountain & Luxury starts at 14:00-18:00, and check-out is at 10:00.

About This Property

Nearest Train StationKostenec
Distance to Train Station27.33KM
Hotel Star Rating3