Brest-Flat
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Brest-Flat

Rooms

Other

Other

Other

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 12:00

Hotel Features

Brest-Flat

Show on map
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
View on map

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Property Description

Local hotel name: Brest-Flat

You might be wondering

Where is Brest-Flat located?

The hotel is located at Karbysheva 67/1-30, Pincode.

How much does it cost to stay at Brest-Flat?

Room rates at Brest-Flat vary based on dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to check current prices.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Brest-Flat?

Check-in at Brest-Flat starts at 14:00, and check-out is at 12:00.

About This Property

Hotel Star Rating1