San Rafael Department

San Rafael Department Homestays

Book Homestays in San Rafael Department filled with local culture.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in San Rafael Department

Book San Rafael Department Homestays for authentic vibes.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
50
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From $12
Check availability
79
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Luggage storage
Amazing
10 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From $112
Check availability
70
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
40 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From $82
Check availability
99+
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
40 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From $79
Check availability
4
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Clothes dryer
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From $99
Check availability
99+
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Luggage storage
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From $92
Check availability
50
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Luggage storage, Parking
Amazing
9.6/10
1 night
From $100
Check availability
29
Hotels in San Rafael Department
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
16 reviews
10/10
Check availability
See More Homestays in San Rafael Department

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best Homestays in San Rafael Department?

Whether you are traveling to San Rafael Department for business or tourism, Cabañas Del Sol (from $74) , Cabañas las 15 Marias (from $88) and La Divina Pereza (from $71) are good options.

How much for staying Homestays in San Rafael Department?

For Homestays in San Rafael Department, the average price is $86 on weekdays, and $87 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Do any Homestays in San Rafael Department have a pool?

Want to enjoy a swimming pool during your trip? There are many Homestays in San Rafael Department with a pool. Cabañas Del Sol (from $74) , La Divina Pereza (from $71) and Azalea Luxury Lodge (from $108) are very popular.

Which Homestays in San Rafael Department allow pets?

Do any Homestays in San Rafael Department offer breakfast?

Azalea Luxury Lodge (from $108) provides high-quality breakfast.

Which Homestays in San Rafael Department provide parking spaces?

San Rafael Department Homestays Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews205
Weekend Avg. Price$87
Weekday Avg. Price$86