Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence

Check-In & Check-Out

From 15:00 until 10:00

Nearby Attractions

Spiaggia Di Mazzaforno: 0.57 km away

Castello Bordonaro: 0.6 km away

Cala Dalaila: 0.45 km away

Hotel Features

Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence

Show on map
Complete address will show after booking
We Price Match
Property Description
Show more
Reviews
Be the first to post a review after your stay
Surroundings
Train: Cefalù Train Station
(2.8 miles)
Train: Lascari
(3.3 miles)
View on map

Apartment, Entire House Or Apartment

2 bedrooms: 2 single beds and 1 double bed
Smoking Permitted
Heating
Kitchenware
Mosquito net
Wardrobe
Room Details
Check Availability

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 15:00
Check-out: Before 10:00

Property Description

Local hotel name: Confortevole appartamento per 2 persone in Residence
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+39-3283368958

You might be wondering

What landmarks are near Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence?

Nearby attractions to Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence include Cala Dalaila, just 1450 ft from your search (straight-line distance) away.

Where is Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence located?

The hotel is located at Via Malta.

How much does it cost to stay at Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence?

Room rates at Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence vary based on dates, hotel policy, and other factors. Enter your travel dates to check current prices.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence?

Check-in at Relaxing Apartment for 2 People in Residence starts at 15:00, and check-out is at 10:00.

About This Property

Nearest Train StationCefalù Train Station
Distance to Train Station4.49KM
Hotel Star Rating3