Ngamiland South District

Hotels with Parking in Ngamiland South District

Set your dates for top Ngamiland South District hotels with free parking.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Ngamiland South District Hotels with Parking

Recommended Ngamiland South District hotels with hassle-free parking.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
68
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
42 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From $96
Check availability
53
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen
Very Good
25 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From $162
Check availability
24
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
8.0/10
1 night
From $55
Check availability
21
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
21 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From $149
Check availability
78
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
44 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From $160
Check availability
51
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Great
46 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From $180
Check availability
32
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
9.0/10
1 night
From $87
Check availability
71
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
79 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $99
Check availability
62
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
6 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From $60
Check availability
88
Hotels in Ngamiland South District
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
20 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From $134
Check availability
See More Hotels with parking in Ngamiland South District

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Ngamiland South District?

If you are visiting Ngamiland South District for business or tourism, Cresta Maun Hotel (from $144) , Maun Lodge (from $100) and Cresta Riley's Hotel (from $119) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Parking in Ngamiland South District?

For hotels with Parking in Ngamiland South District, the average price on weekdays is $312, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is $312.

What available deals for hotels with Parking in Ngamiland South District?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

What hotels with Parking in Ngamiland South District are pet-friendly?

Hippo Island Okavango Delta (from $121) allows pets. But it's better to contact with hotels ahead to make sure. Enjoy your time with pets during your stay!

Ngamiland South District Hotels with parking Information

Total properties34
Number of reviews538
Highest price$1,055
Lowest price$172
Weekday Avg. Price$312
Weekend Avg. Price$312