How can I find cheap flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from €1,364 and round-trip from €1,516. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Round-trip
- Cheapest
- Recommended
- Fastest
CGH 5:50 PM35h 25m3 stopsICN 5:15 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Tue, Nov 10 | Air Europa
ICN 12:20 AM42h 10m2 stopsGRU 6:30 AMSeoul - Sao Paulo | Mon, Nov 16 | Qatar Airways€1,516 €2,70744% off44% off€2,707 €1,516
CGH 2:35 PM39h 10m3 stopsICN 5:45 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 4 | Air Canada
ICN 8:10 PM26h 25m1 stopGRU 10:35 AMSeoul - Sao Paulo | Sat, Nov 7 | Air Canada€1,540 €2,70743% off43% off€2,707 €1,540
CGH 6:45 PM28h 30m2 stopsICN 11:15 AMSao Paulo - Seoul | Fri, Nov 20 | Air France
ICN 1:20 PM30h1 stopGRU 7:20 AMSeoul - Sao Paulo | Mon, Nov 23 | Air France€2,165 €2,70720% off20% off€2,707 €2,165
SAO 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopSEL 2:00 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal Airline
SEL 3:00 PM6hNonstopSAO 4:00 PMSeoul - Sao Paulo | Sat, Oct 31 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest
CGH 6:30 AM46h 15m3 stopsICN 4:45 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Mon, Nov 2 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes€1,364 €2,02533% off33% off€2,025 €1,364
CGH 6:10 AM34h 35m3 stopsICN 4:45 AMSao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 4 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes€1,620 €2,02520% off20% off€2,025 €1,620
CGH 6:55 PM28h 20m2 stopsICN 11:15 AMSao Paulo - Seoul | Sun, Nov 8 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes€1,750 €2,18820% off20% off€2,188 €1,750
SAO 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopSEL 2:00 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
CGH 9:20 AM37h 40m2 stopsICN 11:00 AMSao Paulo - Seoul | Sun, Nov 8 | Azul Airlines€1,530 €1,91320% off20% off€1,913 €1,530
SAO 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopSEL 2:00 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
CGH 6:55 PM28h 20m2 stopsICN 11:15 AMSao Paulo - Seoul | Sun, Nov 8 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes€1,750 €2,18820% off20% off€2,188 €1,750
CGH 6:10 AM34h 35m3 stopsICN 4:45 AMSao Paulo - Seoul | Wed, Nov 4 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes€1,620 €2,02520% off20% off€2,025 €1,620
CGH 6:30 AM46h 15m3 stopsICN 4:45 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Mon, Nov 2 | Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes€1,364 €2,02533% off33% off€2,025 €1,364
SAO 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopSEL 2:00 PMSao Paulo - Seoul | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Sao Paulo to Seoul are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport is Air France (from €1,508) among 1 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.

Find more flights and airlines
About São Paulo–Congonhas Airport and Incheon Intl. Airport
Learn about São Paulo–Congonhas Airport (CGH) and Incheon Intl. Airport (ICN) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 18,364.45 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | €1,364 |
| Cheapest return ticket price | €1,516 |
FAQs for São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport Flights
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Seoul?
- The distance from Incheon International Airport to downtown is about 48 km. It takes about 1 hour by taxi.
- The distance from Gimpo International Airport to downtown is about 15 km. It takes about 30 minutes by taxi.
What are the cheapest flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport?
One-way flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport currently start from €1,364, and round-trip fares start from €1,516. The current lowest fare is a Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes flight departing on Mon, Nov 2; prices may vary depending on availability.How do I book flights from São Paulo–Congonhas Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport on Trip.com?
Enter São Paulo–Congonhas Airport and Incheon Intl. Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Popular Destinations
- Cheap Congonhas Airport to Brasilia International Airport flights
- Nonstop flights Congonhas Airport to Foz do Iguacu International Airport
- Nonstop flights Congonhas Airport to Deputado Luiz Eduardo Magalhaes Airport
- Nonstop flights Congonhas Airport to Santos Dumont Airport
- Nonstop flights Congonhas Airport to Hercilio Luz International Airport
- Flight deals from Congonhas Airport to Florianopolis
- Cheap flights from Congonhas Airport to Brasilia
- Flight deals from Congonhas Airport to Foz do Iguacu
- Cheap flights from Congonhas Airport to Rio de Janeiro
- Cheap flights from Congonhas Airport to Salvador
- Flights from Guam AB Won Pat Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport
- Cheap Pudong Intl. Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport flights
- Flights from Los Angeles Intl. Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport
- Cheap Ninoy Aquino Intl. Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport flights
- Cheap Narita Intl. Airport to Incheon Intl. Airport flights
- Flights from Guam to Incheon Intl. Airport
- Airlines fly from Tokyo to Incheon Intl. Airport
- Flights from Shanghai to Incheon Intl. Airport
- Los Angeles to Incheon Intl. Airport cheap flights
- Manila to Incheon Intl. Airport cheap flights
Note: Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest price and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.