How can I find cheap flights from Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from €389 and round-trip from €779. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Round-trip
- Recommended
GUW 11:50 PM37h 40m2 stopsMFM 4:30 PMAtyrau - Macau | Sun, Nov 8 | Air Astana
MFM 5:30 PM41h 25m2 stopsGUW 7:55 AMMacau - Atyrau | Sun, Nov 15 | China Eastern Airlines€779 €1,22737% off37% off€1,227 €779
GUW 11:15 AM24h 40m2 stopsMFM 2:55 PMAtyrau - Macau | Thu, Nov 5 | Air Astana
MFM 3:55 PM45h 5m2 stopsGUW 10:00 AMMacau - Atyrau | Tue, Nov 10 | China Southern Airlines€800 €1,22735% off35% off€1,227 €800
GUW 11:15 AM22h2 stopsMFM 12:15 PMAtyrau - Macau | Wed, Nov 4 | Scat Airlines
MFM 12:20 PM24h 45m2 stopsGUW 10:05 AMMacau - Atyrau | Mon, Nov 9 | Air China€820 €1,22733% off33% off€1,227 €820
GUW 1:20 AM31h 55m2 stopsMFM 12:15 PMAtyrau - Macau | Wed, Nov 4 | Air Astana
MFM 12:20 PM22h 35m2 stopsGUW 7:55 AMMacau - Atyrau | Mon, Nov 9 | Air China€88328% off€1,227 €883
GUW 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopMFM 2:00 PMAtyrau - Macau | Sun, Nov 1 | Normal Airline
MFM 3:00 PM6hNonstopGUW 4:00 PMMacau - Atyrau | Tue, Nov 3 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
GUW 11:00 AM27h 25m2 stopsMFM 5:25 PMAtyrau - Macau | Mon, Nov 16 | Air Astana€389 €54128% off28% off€541 €389
GUW 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopMFM 2:00 PMAtyrau - Macau | Sun, Nov 1 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Atyrau to Macau are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport is Air Astana (from €779) among 2 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.


Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Atyrau to Macau and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
KC878
Atyrau International Airport
11:05 AM
GUW
2:15 PM
ALA
S M T W T F SSearch -
KC267
Almaty Intl. Airport
9:20 PM
ALA
4:55 AM
PEK
S M T W T - S -
CZ6081
Beijing Daxing International Airport
11:35 AM
PKX
2:55 PM
MFM
S M T W T F S -
KC878
Atyrau International Airport
11:05 AM
GUW
2:15 PM
ALA
S M T W T F SSearch -
KC909
Almaty Intl. Airport
12:05 AM
ALA
9:40 AM
ICN
S M T W T F S -
NX821
Incheon Intl. Airport
2:05 PM
ICN
5:05 PM
MFM
S M T W T F S -
KC984
Atyrau International Airport
11:50 PM
GUW
2:05 AM
NQZ
S M T W T - SSearch -
KC227
Astana International Airport
1:40 PM
NQZ
10:15 PM
PEK
S - T - T F S -
MU2015
Beijing Daxing International Airport
12:55 PM
PKX
4:30 PM
MFM
S - - W T F S
About Atyrau International Airport and Macau Intl. Airport
Learn about Atyrau International Airport (GUW) and Macau Intl. Airport (MFM) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 6,113.77 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest return ticket price | €779 |
FAQs for Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport Flights
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Macau?
- The distance from Macau International Airport to downtown is about 4 km. It takes about 20 minutes by taxi.
How do I book flights from Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Atyrau International Airport and Macau Intl. Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Popular Destinations
- Nonstop flights Atyrau International Airport to Macau Intl. Airport
- Flights from Atyrau International Airport to Almaty Intl. Airport
- Nonstop flights Atyrau International Airport to Brisbane Airport
- Cheap Atyrau International Airport to Shymkent International Airport flights
- Nonstop flights Atyrau International Airport to Baku Heydar Aliyev International Airport
- Nonstop flights from Atyrau International Airport to Almaty
- Cheap flights from Atyrau International Airport to Macau
- Cheap flights from Atyrau International Airport to Medina
- Nonstop flights from Atyrau International Airport to Brisbane
- Nonstop flights from Atyrau International Airport to Baku
- Flights from Pudong Intl. Airport to Macau Intl. Airport
- Cheap Don Mueang Intl. Airport to Macau Intl. Airport flights
- Cheap Ninoy Aquino Intl. Airport to Macau Intl. Airport flights
- Flights from Taoyuan Intl. Airport to Macau Intl. Airport
- Nonstop flights Suvarnabhumi Intl. Airport to Macau Intl. Airport
- Flights from Shanghai to Macau Intl. Airport
- Flights from Beijing to Macau Intl. Airport
- Airlines fly from Taipei to Macau Intl. Airport
- Bangkok to Macau Intl. Airport cheap flights
- Manila to Macau Intl. Airport cheap flights
Note: Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest price and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.