How can I find cheap flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from 5,112 BYN and round-trip from 9,731 BYN. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Round-trip
- Cheapest
- Fastest
MIA 10:20 PM29h 40m1 stopINN 10:00 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Wed, Dec 2 | British Airways
INN 4:00 PM33h 30m1 stopMIA 7:30 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Wed, Dec 9 | easyJet9,731 BYN 19,022 BYN49% off49% off19,022 BYN 9,731 BYN
MIA 10:20 PM29h 40m1 stopINN 10:00 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Wed, Dec 2 | Finnair
INN 4:00 PM30h 5m1 stopMIA 4:05 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Wed, Dec 9 | easyJet9,747 BYN 19,022 BYN49% off49% off19,022 BYN 9,747 BYN
MIA 10:20 PM29h 40m1 stopINN 10:00 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Wed, Dec 2 | Iberia
INN 3:00 PM34h 30m1 stopMIA 7:30 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Wed, Dec 9 | easyJet9,747 BYN 19,022 BYN49% off49% off19,022 BYN 9,747 BYN
MIA 10:15 PM29h 55m1 stopINN 10:10 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Mon, Dec 21 | Iberia
INN 6:45 PM25h 55m1 stopMIA 2:40 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Mon, Dec 28 | British Airways11,117 BYN42% off19,022 BYN 11,117 BYN
MIA 10:00 PM32h 30m1 stopINN 12:30 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 19 | British Airways
INN 10:25 AM35h 45m1 stopMIA 4:10 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Sat, Dec 26 | British Airways11,449 BYN40% off19,022 BYN 11,449 BYN
MIA 6:20 PM16h 40m1 stopINN 5:00 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 19 | Iberia
INN 10:25 AM35h 45m1 stopMIA 4:10 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Sat, Dec 26 | British Airways11,866 BYN38% off19,022 BYN 11,866 BYN
MIA 10:15 PM14h 20m1 stopINN 6:35 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 19 | Finnair
INN 10:25 AM35h 45m1 stopMIA 4:10 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Sat, Dec 26 | British Airways11,923 BYN37% off19,022 BYN 11,923 BYN
MIA 5:10 PM18h 55m1 stopINN 6:05 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Mon, Dec 21 | Finnair
INN 6:00 PM26h 40m1 stopMIA 2:40 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Mon, Dec 28 | easyJet12,071 BYN37% off19,022 BYN 12,071 BYN
MIA 7:55 PM12h 10m1 stopINN 2:05 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 19 | Scandinavian Airlines
INN 3:15 PM32h 50m1 stopMIA 6:05 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Sat, Dec 26 | Austrian Airlines13,315 BYN30% off19,022 BYN 13,315 BYN
MIA 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopINN 2:00 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sun, Oct 25 | Normal Airline
INN 3:00 PM6hNonstopMIA 4:00 PMInnsbruck - Miami | Tue, Oct 27 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest
MIA 11:20 PM30h 5m1 stopINN 11:25 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 4 | Virgin Atlantic5,112 BYN 9,365 BYN45% off45% off9,365 BYN 5,112 BYN
MIA 11:20 PM28h 50m1 stopINN 10:10 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 4 | Air France5,566 BYN 9,365 BYN41% off41% off9,365 BYN 5,566 BYN
MIA 6:30 PM34h 5m1 stopINN 10:35 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 11 | Iberia5,895 BYN 9,365 BYN37% off37% off9,365 BYN 5,895 BYN
MIA 10:20 PM30h 15m1 stopINN 10:35 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 11 | Finnair6,028 BYN36% off9,365 BYN 6,028 BYN
MIA 10:20 PM14h 15m1 stopINN 6:35 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 12 | Iberia6,412 BYN32% off9,365 BYN 6,412 BYN
MIA 6:30 PM18h 5m1 stopINN 6:35 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 12 | Finnair6,555 BYN30% off9,365 BYN 6,555 BYN
MIA 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopINN 2:00 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sun, Oct 25 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
MIA 10:20 PM14h 15m1 stopINN 6:35 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 12 | Iberia6,412 BYN 9,365 BYN32% off32% off9,365 BYN 6,412 BYN
MIA 6:30 PM18h 5m1 stopINN 6:35 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sat, Dec 12 | Finnair6,555 BYN 9,365 BYN30% off30% off9,365 BYN 6,555 BYN
MIA 11:20 PM28h 50m1 stopINN 10:10 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 4 | Air France5,566 BYN 9,365 BYN41% off41% off9,365 BYN 5,566 BYN
MIA 11:20 PM30h 5m1 stopINN 11:25 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 4 | Virgin Atlantic5,112 BYN45% off9,365 BYN 5,112 BYN
MIA 10:20 PM30h 15m1 stopINN 10:35 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 11 | Finnair6,028 BYN36% off9,365 BYN 6,028 BYN
MIA 6:30 PM34h 5m1 stopINN 10:35 AMMiami - Innsbruck | Fri, Dec 11 | Iberia5,895 BYN37% off9,365 BYN 5,895 BYN
MIA 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopINN 2:00 PMMiami - Innsbruck | Sun, Oct 25 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Miami to Innsbruck are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport is Icelandair (from 2,459 BYN) among 10 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.










Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Miami to Innsbruck and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
LH461
Miami Intl. Airport
7:45 PM
MIA
10:00 AM
MUC
S M T W T - SSearch -
LH6320
Munich Airport
11:30 AM
MUC
12:35 PM
VIE
S M T W T F S -
LH6352
Vienna Airport
1:00 PM
VIE
1:55 PM
INN
S M T W T F S -
LH461
Miami Intl. Airport
7:45 PM
MIA
10:00 AM
MUC
S M T W T - SSearch -
LH6390
Munich Airport
3:30 PM
MUC
4:35 PM
VIE
S M T W T F S -
LH6344
Vienna Airport
5:15 PM
VIE
6:10 PM
INN
S M T W T - S -
UA2435
Miami Intl. Airport
1:30 PM
MIA
4:11 PM
IAD
S M T W T F SSearch -
OS042
Dulles International Airport
5:45 PM
IAD
8:10 AM
VIE
S M T W T F S -
OS105
Vienna Airport
1:00 PM
VIE
1:55 PM
INN
S M T W T F S -
TP224
Miami Intl. Airport
4:20 PM
MIA
5:45 AM
LIS
S M T W T F SSearch -
TP1270
Humberto Delgado Airport
7:05 AM
LIS
11:35 AM
VIE
S M T W T F S -
OS107
Vienna Airport
5:15 PM
VIE
6:10 PM
INN
S M T W T - S -
OS7712
Miami Intl. Airport
12:00 PM
MIA
2:27 PM
ORD
S - T W T F -Search -
OS046
O'Hare Intl. Airport
4:20 PM
ORD
8:15 AM
VIE
S - T W T F - -
OS105
Vienna Airport
1:00 PM
VIE
1:55 PM
INN
S M T W T F S -
TK158
Miami Intl. Airport
10:35 AM
MIA
5:05 AM
IST
S M T - T F SSearch -
TK1883
Istanbul Airport
8:20 AM
IST
8:40 AM
VIE
S M T W T F S -
OS105
Vienna Airport
1:00 PM
VIE
1:55 PM
INN
S M T W T F S -
UA2384
Miami Intl. Airport
8:51 AM
MIA
11:25 AM
ORD
S M T W T - SSearch -
OS046
O'Hare Intl. Airport
4:20 PM
ORD
8:15 AM
VIE
S - T W T F - -
OS105
Vienna Airport
1:00 PM
VIE
1:55 PM
INN
S M T W T F S -
UA2384
Miami Intl. Airport
8:51 AM
MIA
11:25 AM
ORD
S M T W T - SSearch -
UA929
O'Hare Intl. Airport
4:25 PM
ORD
6:45 AM
LHR
S M T W T F S -
U28697
Gatwick Airport
11:30 AM
LGW
2:30 PM
INN
- - T - T - - -
UA1126
Miami Intl. Airport
8:54 AM
MIA
11:38 AM
IAD
S - - - T - SSearch -
OS042
Dulles International Airport
5:45 PM
IAD
8:10 AM
VIE
S M T W T F S -
OS105
Vienna Airport
1:00 PM
VIE
1:55 PM
INN
S M T W T F S
About Miami Intl. Airport and Innsbruck Airport
Learn about Miami Intl. Airport (MIA) and Innsbruck Airport (INN) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 8,060.59 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | 5,112 BYN |
| Cheapest return ticket price | 9,731 BYN |
FAQs for Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport Flights
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Innsbruck?
- The distance from Innsbruck Airport to downtown is about 4 km. It takes about 20 minutes by taxi.
What are the cheapest flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport?
One-way flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport currently start from 5,112 BYN, and round-trip fares start from 9,731 BYN. The current lowest fare is a Virgin Atlantic flight departing on Fri, Dec 4; prices may vary depending on availability.What is the average price of a flight from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days with at most one stop, the average one-way price from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport is 4,591 BYN. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability.How do I book flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Miami Intl. Airport and Innsbruck Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Popular Destinations
- Cheap Miami Intl. Airport to Lima Airport flights
- Flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Bogota Airport
- Flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Viru Viru International Airport
- Nonstop flights Miami Intl. Airport to Mexico City Intl. Airport
- Nonstop flights Miami Intl. Airport to Ministro Pistarini Airport
- Cheap flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Mexico City
- Cheap flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Buenos Aires
- Flight deals from Miami Intl. Airport to Lima
- Nonstop flights from Miami Intl. Airport to Santa Cruz
- Flight deals from Miami Intl. Airport to New York
- Cheap Ferenc Liszt Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport flights
- Cheap Birmingham Airport to Innsbruck Airport flights
- Flights from Gatwick Airport to Innsbruck Airport
- Cheap Miami Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport flights
- Nonstop flights Pudong Intl. Airport to Innsbruck Airport
- Flights from London to Innsbruck Airport
- Airlines fly from Shanghai to Innsbruck Airport
- Flights from Amsterdam to Innsbruck Airport
- Flights from Birmingham to Innsbruck Airport
- Vienna to Innsbruck Airport cheap flights
Note: Prices shown on this page are estimated lowest price and include all taxes and fees found in the last 24 hours.