Pico Island

Pico Island Homestays

Book Homestays in Pico Island filled with local culture.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Pico Island

Book Pico Island Homestays for authentic vibes.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
17
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
6 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From $148
Check availability
61
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Clothes dryer, Parking
Good
23 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From $79
Check availability
73
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
28 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From $91
Check availability
42
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Parking
Good
3 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From $105
Check availability
90
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
2 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From $180
Check availability
42
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer
Great
32 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From $110
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Washing machine
Very Good
13 reviews
8.7/10
Check availability
72
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Luggage storage, Parking
Great
33 reviews
9.2/10
Check availability
87
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site), Clothes dryer, Luggage storage
Outstanding
8 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
45
Hotels in Pico Island
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Kitchen, Washing machine
Amazing
5 reviews
9.6/10
Check availability
See More Homestays in Pico Island

Frequently Asked Questions

What are some of the best Homestays in Pico Island?

Whether you are traveling to Pico Island for business or tourism, Sara Village (from $92) , AL NOVAVISTA (from $130) and Pico Dreams (from $111) are good options.

How much for staying Homestays in Pico Island?

For Homestays in Pico Island, the average price is $203 on weekdays, and $193 on weekends (Friday–Saturday).

Do any Homestays in Pico Island have a pool?

Want to enjoy a swimming pool during your trip? There are many Homestays in Pico Island with a pool. AL NOVAVISTA (from $130) , Pico Dreams (from $111) and 35th Atlantic View (from $82) are very popular.

Which Homestays in Pico Island allow pets?

Do any Homestays in Pico Island offer breakfast?

Which Homestays in Pico Island provide parking spaces?

Pico Island Homestays Information

Total properties22
Number of reviews173
Weekend Avg. Price$193
Weekday Avg. Price$203