Apartments in Papua New Guinea

Apartments in Papua New Guinea

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Find Apartments - Popular Cities in Papua New Guinea

Port Moresby

3 hotels

Top 1

Top Papua New Guinea Apartments Near Attractions

Port Moresby Nature Park

3 hotels

Top 1

Papua New Guinea National Museum & Art Gallery

3 hotels

Top 2

Papua New Guinea Parliament House

3 hotels

Top 3

Saint Mary's Catholic Cathedral

3 hotels

Search Apartments - Other Countries

China

8,635 hotels

Top 1

Malaysia

3,409 hotels

Top 2

Japan

2,510 hotels

Top 3

Vietnam

2,620 hotels

South Korea

268 hotels

Thailand

1,176 hotels

Australia

1,484 hotels

France

1,662 hotels

Philippines

782 hotels

Indonesia

3,738 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Apartments in Papua New Guinea?

Whether you are traveling to Papua New Guinea for business or tourism, Hohola Apartments (from $31) , Citi Serviced Apartments & Motel - Lagatoi Place (from $90) and Citi Serviced Apartments - Korobosea (from $108) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Apartments in Papua New Guinea?

For Apartments in Papua New Guinea, the average price on weekdays is $98, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is $99.

Which Apartments in Papua New Guinea offer breakfast?

Which Apartments in Papua New Guinea have parking spaces?

What deals are available for Apartments in Papua New Guinea?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.