Home
Abu Dhabi
Day tours
From Dubai: Abu Dhabi City Tour With Louvre Museum
View all 20 photos
From Dubai: Abu Dhabi City Tour With Louvre Museum
4.7
/5
Good
(3 reviews)
60 booked
Duration: 11 hr(s)
Join-in tour/Private tour
Pick-up available
Free cancellation by 11:59 PM, 14 days before the date of use
From
PKR 15,122.24
per person
Highlights
Explore the Sheikh Zayed Mosque, one of the world's largest and most magnificent mosques
Discover Louvre Abu Dhabi, the Arab world's first universal museum
Explore Heritage Village and the Dates Market to complete your tour experience
Package and price
Date of use
2026-07-31
2026-08-01
2026-08-02
All
Local time
Currency: USD
Prices shown are the lowest prices for the current date
Package
Join-in tour
Private tour
Abu Dhabi City Tour With Louvre Museum
From
$15,122.24
Tour With Louvre Museum Lunch & Arabic Attire
From
$24,363.61
Private City Tour With Louvre Museum
From
$79,391.72
Trip.com picks
Top Tours in Abu Dhabi
Best Experiences in Abu Dhabi
Trending Searches
Popular products
More Popular Destinations
Traslado solo ida desde el centro de Dubái/Abu Dabi al hotel del desierto Al Wathba
Dubái Marina: Crucero Cena en Dhow Alexandra con Barbacoa en Vivo
Qasr Al Watan: Palace and Garden - Ticket
Abu Dhabi One-Day Private Chartered Tour
Desde Dubái: tour por la ciudad de Abu Dabi con el Museo del Louvre
Abu Dabi: Tour guiado por el circuito de Yas Marina
Dubai full-day and Burj Khalifa from Abu Dhabi
Emirates Park Zoo - Entry Tickets
Abu Dhabi: 75-Minute Yas Island Sightseeing Speedboat Tour
Yas Marina Circuit Venue Tours
4x4 Desert Safari with BBQ Dinner at Abu Dhabi Camp
Dubai: Sheikh Zayed Mosque & Yas Island Parks / Transfer
Afternoon High Tea at Emirates Palace with Louvre Museum Ticket
Qasr Al Hosn - Ticket
Louvre Abu Dabi: Únete a un tour guiado exprés
Water Activities in Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi Spa & Massage
Food & Drink in Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi Surfing
Abu Dhabi Shopping Discounts
Abu Dhabi SIM Card
Abu Dhabi Yacht Charter
Abu Dhabi Activities
Abu Dhabi Sports & Adventure
Abu Dhabi Boat Tickets
Abu Dhabi Flight Experience
Abu Dhabi Day Tours
Abu Dhabi City Pass
Abu Dhabi Bus Tickets
Abu Dhabi Restaurant Discounts
China Connectivity Solutions
Fujikawaguchiko Transportation
Serbia SIM Card
Hong Kong Travel Services
San Sai Group Tours
Nikko Walking Tours
Nikko Local Tour Guides
Onna Travel Services
Koh Larn City Pass
Incheon Visa Application Services
Japan Rail Pass (JR Pass)
JR East Pass — Eastern Japan Rail Pass
JR West Pass — Western Japan Rail Pass
JR Hokkaido Rail Pass
JR Kyushu Rail Pass
JR Shikoku Rail Pass / All Shikoku Rail Pass
JR Pass All Kyushu Rail Pass
JR Pass Kansai Hiroshima Area
JR All Kyushu Electronic Voucher
JR Pass Tottori Area 3 Days
Things to do in Hong Kong
Things to do in Beijing
Things to do in Xi'an
Things to do in Shanghai
Things to do in Bangkok
Things to do in Kuala Lumpur
Things to do in Tokyo
Things to do in Las Vegas
Things to do in Copenhagen
Things to do in Chengdu
Things to do in Taipei
Things to do in Florence
Things to do in Singapore
Things to do in Venice
Things to do in Phuket