• Enjoy Garden, Spa, and Fire extinguisher.
• Convenient to Rocche Costamagna, only 0.56 km.
• Price range: $285-$444.
• Offers Garden, Dry cleaning, and Foot bath.
• Rated 9.1/10 based on 35 reviews.
• Convenient to Aurelio Settimo S.S.A., only 0.19 km.
• Price range: $335-$590.
• Featuring Garden, Dry cleaning, and Spa.
• Rated 9.3/10 based on 38 reviews.
• Steps from In Balloon Exclusive Flights (1.14 km).
• Price range: $255-$569.
Set your dates for top La Morra hotels with free Parking.
| Total properties | 12 |
|---|---|
| Number of reviews | 236 |
| Weekday Avg. Price | $200 |
| Weekend Avg. Price | $208 |