Si County

Find 2-Star Hotels in Si County

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 14 2-Star hotels for you in Si County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
58
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Restaurant, Shampoo
Excellent
243 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From MYR 74
Check availability
38
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Restaurant, Shampoo
Outstanding
43 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From MYR 26
Check availability
32
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Restaurant, Heating
Excellent
265 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From MYR 86
Check availability
68
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Cardroom, Laundry room, Shampoo
Perfect
26 reviews
10/10
1 night
From MYR 73
Check availability
29
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Shampoo, Air conditioning
Excellent
195 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From MYR 65
Check availability
16
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Shampoo, Air conditioning, Parking
8.6/10
1 night
From MYR 43
Check availability
69
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Restaurant, Shampoo
Very Good
467 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From MYR 73
Check availability
30
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Restaurant, Shampoo
Perfect
64 reviews
9.9/10
1 night
From MYR 77
Check availability
81
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Heating, Shampoo
Outstanding
9 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From MYR 116
Check availability
35
Hotels in Si County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Garden, Shampoo
Very Good
219 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From MYR 59
Check availability
See More 2-Star Hotels in Si County

What Travelers Said About the Best Hotels in Si County

See all
Find top-rated hotels based on real traveler reviews

GreenTree Inn Smart Hotel(Dazhuang Town Branch)

10/10
Perfect
Posted on Mar 18, 2026|Smart 2-bed Room
CNGuest User
Newly renovated hotel in Dazhuang Town, the environment is very good, the facilities are new, the whole house is intelligent voice, too convenient. The hotel room is clean and hygienic, the front desk lady is also warm and worth recommending
Price per night from:MYR 72

Sixian Shuaishuai Express Hotel

9.0/10
Good
Posted on Jan 2, 2023
Guest User
Ok, ha.
Price per night from:MYR 18

Sherlock Crystal Hotel

7.5/10
Posted on Aug 31, 2023
Suoyiwomenyiqipaoba
Can also be generally Environment: General Service: General Hygiene: General Facilities: General Service: General Environment: General Environment: General Service: General Service: General Environment: Generally, um, um, um, um, um, um, um Environment: General Hygiene: Generally, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, Hygiene: Generally, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um, um Hygiene: Generally Environment: General
Price per night from:MYR 43

Junsheng Business Hotel (Si County Bianhe Avenue County Government Store)

7.0/10
Posted on Oct 20, 2025
M431102****
房間超級大,房間隔音我不錯在路邊一點聽不到車聲音。下次去能再給我優惠點就好了。
Price per night from:MYR 48

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 2 star hotels in Si County?

What are some of the best 2 star hotels in Si County with breakfast?

Which 2 star hotels in Si County provide free wifi?

Which 2 star hotels in Si County are pet friendly?

Sixian Shuaishuai Express Hotel (from MYR 19) is nice with your pets. Take your beloved pets with you in the travel!

What's the best 2 star hotels to stay for families in Si County?

Sixian Shuaishuai Express Hotel (from MYR 19) is a top choice on Trip.com for families.

What are some of the best deals for 2 star hotels in Si County?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews4,699
Total properties14
Weekday Avg. PriceMYR 85
Weekend Avg. PriceMYR 85