Boone County

Find 4-Star Hotels in Boone County

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 11 4-Star hotels for you in Boone County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
81
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Gym
Very Good
105 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From SEK 1,691
Check availability
77
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park, Parking
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From SEK 1,842
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Business center, Gym
Very Good
102 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From SEK 1,134
Check availability
87
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Pool, Spa, Airport pick-up service
Very Good
101 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From SEK 1,840
Check availability
18
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Dining table, Microwave, Kitchen
Outstanding
11 reviews
10/10
Check availability
21
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Dining table, Microwave
Amazing
19 reviews
9.6/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Microwave, Kitchen
Outstanding
30 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
15
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Microwave, Kitchen, Refrigerator
Outstanding
50 reviews
10/10
Check availability
13
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: Dining table, Microwave, Kitchen
Outstanding
50 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
33
Hotels in Boone County
Featured facilities: BBQ, Dining table, Microwave
Outstanding
19 reviews
10/10
Check availability
See More 4-Star Hotels in Boone County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 4 star hotels in Boone County?

Whether you are travelling to Boone County for business or fun, Hilton Cincinnati Airport (from SEK 1,181) , DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Cincinnati Airport (from SEK 1,727) and The Gem Vacation Rental are all preferred hotels.

What is the average cost of staying in 4 star hotels in Boone County?

For 4 star hotels in Boone County, the average cost on weekdays is SEK 2,850, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 2,098.

Which 4 star hotels in Boone County provide swimming pools?

There are many 4 star hotels in Boone County with swimming pool. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Cincinnati Airport (from SEK 1,727) , The Gem Vacation Rental and Marriott Cincinnati Airport (from SEK 1,739) are very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Boone County provide gym or fitness center?

What are the best 4 star hotels in Boone County with bars?

What are some of the best 4 star hotels in Boone County with breakfast?

What are the best 4 star hotels in Boone County with luxury spa services?

Wanna soothe your muscles after long walk? Among 4 star hotels in Boone County, Marriott Cincinnati Airport (from SEK 1,739) is very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Boone County provide free wifi?

For many, stable internet connection is a must for travel. Hilton Cincinnati Airport (from SEK 1,181) is a popular hotel with free Wi-Fi.

What are some of the best deals for 4 star hotels in Boone County?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 4 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews485
Total properties11
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 2,850
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 2,098