Reeves County

Hotels with Breakfast in Reeves County

Choose best Reeves County hotels with hearty breakfast.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Reeves County Hotels with Breakfast

Reeves County hotels with lavish breakfast, recommended.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
75
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
90 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From THB 2,866
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
22 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From THB 4,187
Check availability
94
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
40 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From THB 4,361
Check availability
43
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen
Good
33 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From THB 3,009
Check availability
79
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
25 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From THB 3,945
Check availability
75
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
98 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From THB 3,816
Check availability
82
Hotels in Pecos
Welcome to Garner Hotel Pecos, your practical base along I-20 in the heart of West Texas. Whether you are here for work at one of the nearby energy offices, passing through on a road trip, or visiting for rodeo season, we have got you covered. Our hotel in Pecos, TX keeps things simple: clean rooms, cozy beds, and a warm welcome every time you walk through the door. Start your morning with our complimentary hot breakfast, where you can build your own egg bowl or sandwich with fresh toppings, then pair it with oatmeal, yogurt, cereal, and fresh fruit. Grab Costa bean-to-cup coffee from the lobby any time of day, pick up snacks from the 24-hour Garner Shop, and swing by for our afternoon cookie happy hour. Free Wi-Fi, a 24/7 fitness center, and free parking for standard vehicles and trucks make your stay easy from start to finish. Traveling with pets? We love welcoming your furry friends with treats, loaner leashes, and outdoor relief areas, so bring the whole crew. We are close to Reeves County Golf Course, Buck Jackson Arena, and the West of the Pecos Museum, so you are never far from the action. Our friendly front desk team is here for you around the clock, ready with local tips or just a warm hello. That is the Garner way, and we cannot wait to share it with you.
Very Good
2 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From THB 3,103
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From THB 4,796
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pecos
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
99 reviews
9.4/10
Check availability
77
Hotels in Reeves County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
98 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From THB 4,613
Check availability
See More Hotels with breakfast in Reeves County

Latest Reviews for Reeves County Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.

Hampton Inn Pecos

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Oct 6, 2023
rgyey
Breakfast is very good
Price per night from:THB 3,440

Fairfield Inn & Suites Pecos

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Mar 15, 2020
CNLIN
The location of the hotel is at the No. 20 highway intersection, the location of Apple Navigation is not allowed. Parking is free, and now it seems that there are small construction sites around the hotel, a bit messy. There is a walmart nearby, and shopping is very convenient. Breakfast was good.
Price per night from:THB 3,470

Spark by Hilton Pecos

8.5/10
Very Good
Posted on Feb 12, 2021
USGuest User
Nice stay
Price per night from:THB 3,989

B&J Hotel and Apartments

6.9/10
Posted on Sep 21, 2025
Guoranhenshuai007
外部裝修比較有特色。在Pecos算是性價比高的。
Price per night from:THB 2,975

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Breakfast in Reeves County?

How much is a hotel with Breakfast in Reeves County?

For hotels with Breakfast in Reeves County, the average price on weekdays is THB 6,015, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is THB 5,090.

What available deals for hotels with Breakfast in Reeves County?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Reeves County Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties16
Number of reviews805
Weekday Avg. PriceTHB 6,015
Weekend Avg. PriceTHB 5,090