Orange Beach

Find Condos in Orange Beach

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 127 Orange Beach Condos for you

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
0
Hotels in Orange Beach
When you stay at this apartment in Orange Beach, you'll be on the beach, just steps from Orange Beach Beaches and 6 minutes by foot from Gulf State Park. This apartment is 6 mi (9.7 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 5 mi (8 km) from Perdido Key Beach. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.
Outstanding
10/10
1 night
From €91
Check availability
56
Hotels in Orange Beach
With a stay at this condo in Orange Beach, you'll be on the beach, a 5-minute walk from Orange Beach Beaches and 6 minutes by foot from Gulf State Park. This beach condo is 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 6.3 mi (10.1 km) from Perdido Key Beach. Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities, including an outdoor pool, an indoor pool, and a hot tub. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated condo, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private furnished balcony. A 52-inch Smart television with digital programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a separate sitting area and a microwave.
Great
21 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €111
Check availability
40
Hotels in Orange Beach
With a stay at this vacation home in Orange Beach, you'll be steps from Gulf State Park and a 3-minute drive from Orange Beach Beaches. This vacation home is 5.4 mi (8.6 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 5.4 mi (8.7 km) from Perdido Key Beach. This smoke-free vacation home features windsurfing nearby. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Treat yourself to a stay in this individually decorated vacation home, which features a fireplace and a flat-screen TV. There's a private furnished balcony. A kitchen is outfitted with a refrigerator, an oven, and a stovetop. Cable programming and a DVD player are provided for your entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected.
Great
3 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €90
Check availability
44
Hotels in Orange Beach
With a stay at this apartment in Orange Beach (Orange Beach East), you'll be steps from Orange Beach Beaches and 3 minutes by foot from Gulf State Park. This apartment is 9.1 mi (14.6 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 8 mi (12.9 km) from The Wharf. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.
3 reviews
5.0/10
1 night
From €55
Check availability
52
Hotels in Orange Beach
When you stay at this condo in Orange Beach, you'll be on the beach, within a 5-minute drive of Gulf State Park and Orange Beach Beaches. This beach condo is 5.2 mi (8.3 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 5.6 mi (9 km) from Perdido Key Beach. Take advantage of recreational opportunities offered, including an outdoor pool, an indoor pool, and a hot tub. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated condo, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony. A 50-inch Smart television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a separate sitting area and a microwave.
Very Good
8 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €130
Check availability
39
Hotels in Orange Beach
With a stay at this apartment in Orange Beach, you'll be within a 10-minute walk of Gulf State Park and Orange Beach Beaches. This beach apartment is 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 4.1 mi (6.7 km) from Perdido Key Beach. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a stovetop. There's a private balcony. Conveniences include a desk and a microwave.
Outstanding
33 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Orange Beach
When you stay at this condo in Orange Beach, you'll be on the beach, within a 5-minute drive of Adventure Island and Gulf State Park. This beach condo is 3.5 mi (5.6 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 5.1 mi (8.2 km) from Waterville USA. Enjoy a range of recreational amenities, including an outdoor pool, an indoor pool, and a lazy river. Additional amenities at this condo include complimentary wireless internet access and charcoal grills. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated condo, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private furnished balcony/patio. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and a coffee/tea maker.
Great
11 reviews
9.0/10
Check availability
61
Hotels in Orange Beach
When you stay at this condo in Orange Beach, you'll be by the sea, just steps from Orange Beach Beaches and 4 minutes by foot from Gulf State Park. This condo is 4 mi (6.5 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 6.8 mi (10.9 km) from The Wharf. Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities, including an outdoor pool, an indoor pool, and an outdoor tennis court. Make yourself comfortable in your condo, which features a refrigerator. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. The bathroom has a bathtub or shower.Conveniences include a coffee/tea maker and a washing machine.
Check availability
26
Hotels in Orange Beach
With a stay at this apartment in Orange Beach, you'll be just steps from Gulf State Park and 4 minutes by foot from Orange Beach Beaches. This beach apartment is 6 mi (9.6 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 4.4 mi (7.2 km) from Perdido Key Beach. Enjoy the recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or make use of other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a stovetop. There's a private balcony. Conveniences include a desk and a microwave.
Outstanding
73 reviews
10/10
Check availability
62
Hotels in Orange Beach
When you stay at this condo in Orange Beach, you'll be near the beach, within a 15-minute walk of Orange Beach Beaches and Gulf State Park. This condo is 7 mi (11.3 km) from Gulf Shores Beach and 6 mi (9.6 km) from The Wharf. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this condo, which has a kitchen.
Outstanding
17 reviews
10/10
Check availability
See More Condos in Orange Beach

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best places to stay in Orange Beach?

Some of the best places to stay in Orange Beach are near popular attractions like Perdido Key, Grand Caribbean and Perdido Dunes, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the top hotels in Orange Beach near Perdido Key?

Some of the top hotels in Orange Beach near Perdido Key include Perdido Beach Resort (from €189), Phoenix X by Brett Robinson Vacations (from €858) and Phoenix on the Bay by Brett Robinson Vacations (from €806), all offering easy access to Perdido Key, making them ideal for visitors looking to explore the area.

What hotel deals are available in Orange Beach?

Trip.com offers multiple promotions and discounts all year round for both new users and loyal customers . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.