Middlesex County

Middlesex County Hotels with Pools

Find Middlesex County hotels with a sprawling Pools.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Hotels with Pools in Middlesex County

Seek out top Middlesex County hotels with proistine Pools.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Gym
Good
102 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From JPY 18,256
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool, Private beach area, Bar
Very Good
97 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From JPY 47,841
Check availability
21
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
99 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From JPY 15,352
Check availability
96
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Spa
Very Good
99 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 27,181
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Bar
Amazing
100 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From JPY 55,624
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Sauna
Very Good
100 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 25,777
Check availability
61
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Pool
Amazing
33 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From JPY 38,725
Check availability
35
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
Check availability
34
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Private pool, Gym
Outstanding
4 reviews
10/10
Check availability
33
Hotels in Middlesex County
Featured facilities: Private pool
Outstanding
37 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
See More Hotels with Pools in Middlesex County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Swimming Pools in Middlesex County?

If you are visiting Middlesex County for business or tourism, Courtyard Hartford Cromwell (from JPY 27,417) , Quality Inn Old Saybrook - Westbrook (from JPY 15,874) and Inn at Middletown (from JPY 42,030) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Swimming Pools in Middlesex County?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Middlesex County, the average price on weekdays is JPY 49,878, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is JPY 62,942.

What available deals for hotels with Swimming Pools in Middlesex County?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Middlesex County Hotels with Pools Information

Total properties11
Number of reviews678
Highest priceJPY 137,573
Lowest priceJPY 67,144
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 49,878
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 62,942