Trou d' Eau Douce

Trou d' Eau Douce Hotels with Bars

Book hotels in Trou d' Eau Douce with cozy and lively bar.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Bars in Trou d' Eau Douce

Check out Trou d' Eau Douce hotels with chic bar.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
40
Hotel near Trou d'Eau Douce,Trou d' Eau Douce
Featured facilities: Spa, Restaurant
Very Good
47 reviews
8.3/10
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Trou d'Eau Douce,Trou d' Eau Douce
Featured facilities: Spa, Restaurant
Very Good
5 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From SAR 173
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Trou d'Eau Douce,Trou d' Eau Douce
Featured facilities: Karaoke, Nightclub, Spa
Amazing
65 reviews
9.4/10
Check availability
47
Hotel near Trou d'Eau Douce,Trou d' Eau Douce
Featured facilities: Nightclub, Spa
7.0/10
Check availability
See More Hotels with bar in Trou d' Eau Douce

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average price of a hotel in Trou d' Eau Douce for this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Trou d' Eau Douce this weekend is SAR 331 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is SAR 1,151 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Trou d' Eau Douce this weekend typically cost SAR 4,816 per night.

How much do hotels in Trou d' Eau Douce cost per night during weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Trou d' Eau Douce during weekdays is SAR 329 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around SAR 989 per night. If you're looking for a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Trou d' Eau Douce generally cost SAR 4,732 per night on weekdays.

What hotel deals are available in Trou d' Eau Douce?

Trip.com offers multiple promotions and discounts all year round for both new users and loyal customers . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.

Trou d' Eau Douce Hotels with bar Information

Total properties4
Number of reviews119
Highest priceSAR 7,894
Lowest priceSAR 219
Weekday Avg. PriceSAR 1,502
Weekend Avg. PriceSAR 1,522