Outagamie County

Hotels with Parking in Outagamie County

Set your dates for top Outagamie County hotels with free parking.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Outagamie County Hotels with Parking

Recommended Outagamie County hotels with hassle-free parking.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
38
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
100 reviews
8.4/10
Check availability
71
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
50 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From IDR 3,962,878
Check availability
30
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
28 reviews
6.1/10
1 night
From IDR 1,627,372
Check availability
55
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
98 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From IDR 1,202,492
Check availability
87
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
96 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From IDR 1,851,837
Check availability
69
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
78 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From IDR 1,972,086
Check availability
44
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
87 reviews
6.9/10
1 night
From IDR 970,010
Check availability
41
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
105 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From IDR 2,461,099
Check availability
64
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
99 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From IDR 2,367,572
Check availability
85
Hotels in Outagamie County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
99 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From IDR 2,209,912
Check availability
See More Hotels with parking in Outagamie County

Latest Reviews for Outagamie County Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.

Hampton Inn Appleton (Fox River Mall Area)

9.4/10
Amazing
Posted on Jul 31, 2025
Guest User
We booked to stay here to make dropping off my spouse at the airport at 5:30am. Originally we encountered a problem but between Trip. and the Hampton our problem was graciously compensated. The breakfast felt like a home cooked meal . There are lunch bags to go on the front desk for people unable to sit and eat. The kids made s’mores flavored waffles. The cups with fun decor on the outside and drink sleeves that added more fun to the cup. That alone kept my kids entertained. Okay, okay, all three of us were very enthralled.
Price per night from:IDR 1,819,771

Holiday Inn APPLETON by IHG

9.0/10
Great
Posted on Mar 29, 2023
John_zhang726
Three years have not come, the hotel is newly renovated. The style of the room has changed, especially the breakfast, great! There is shopping mall shopping around is also very convenient
Price per night from:IDR 2,546,610

DoubleTree by Hilton Appleton

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Dec 17, 2020
Guest User
Wonderful, clean and easy access to shopping and medical facility. Will stay and book through Trip.com.again!!
Price per night from:IDR 2,442,394

Hilton Appleton Paper Valley

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Apr 6, 2020
CNXYZSD
The service attitude is particularly good, and the airport shuttle is free, even late at night. A few minutes walk to the nearby Lawrence University.
Price per night from:IDR 2,020,186

Americinn by Wyndham Appleton Downtown

8.1/10
Very Good
Posted on Nov 4, 2024
Guest User
Everything was great food and service was great. Except for running out of towels in pool area
Price per night from:IDR 1,400,235

Baymont by Wyndham Appleton

8.1/10
Very Good
Posted on Aug 14, 2019
CNGuest User
I didn’t understand the address of the piece sent to me by someone else, but the little fat manager helped me get it in the middle of the night! Like like like
Price per night from:IDR 1,306,707

Wyndham Garden Appleton

8.0/10
Very Good
Posted on Oct 6, 2024
Guest User
Everything is great, there are many restaurants around, very suitable for business travel
Price per night from:IDR 1,648,750

Quality Inn & Suites Kimberly - Appleton East

7.9/10
Good
Posted on Jul 18, 2025
Guest User
The hotel was a good deal for the price. The hot tub didn’t feel very clean but the pool and pool area were fine. The rooms were clean though small. It was nice to have a fridge and microwave in the room. Breakfast was average - bagels, English muffins, waffles, cold cereal, juice, scrambled eggs and pork sausage (we can’t eat pork due to religious beliefs); would have appreciated more protein options.
Price per night from:IDR 1,304,035

Super 8 by Wyndham Appleton

6.8/10
Posted on Jun 6, 2025
Anonymous User
We had 2 rooms, just not happy overall on either. Pros =Location to airport-awesome. Cons= top blanket had obvious resent stain on it, so wasn't washed. Room needed a real clean, not just a 2 minute job. It was a bit gross honestly. Internet ******, kept saying it couldn't connect or kicking us off after just a few minutes. Front clerk seemed annoyed more than helpful. I'll look for similar location next time, but not going back to this hotel.
Price per night from:IDR 1,194,475

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Outagamie County?

How much is a hotel with Parking in Outagamie County?

For hotels with Parking in Outagamie County, the average price on weekdays is IDR 2,958,584, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is IDR 3,685,984.

What available deals for hotels with Parking in Outagamie County?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Outagamie County Hotels with parking Information

Total properties29
Number of reviews2,690
Highest priceIDR 4,614,895
Lowest priceIDR 4,614,895
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 2,958,584
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 3,685,984