Ezequiel Montes

Spa Hotels in Ezequiel Montes

Top Ezequiel Montes hotels with a serene luxury spa.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Ezequiel Montes Spa Resorts & Hotels

Find premier Ezequiel Montes hotels with therapeutic spa.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
93
Hotels in Bernal
Featured facilities: Massage room
Great
50 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From $79
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bernal
With a stay at Hotel de Piedra in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be in the mountains, a short 4-minute walk from Pena de Bernal and within 3 minutes by car from Museo del Dulce. This hotel is 5.8 mi (9.3 km) from Finca Sala Vivé by Freixenet México and 6.9 mi (11.1 km) from Freixenet México. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an attached winery or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, tour/ticket assistance, and a banquet hall. Satisfy your appetite for lunch or dinner at the hotel's restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to noon for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 13 guestrooms featuring minibars and Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include safes and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From $177
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bernal
With a stay at Hotel Centenario Los Arroyitos in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Pena de Bernal and Museo del Dulce. This spa hotel is 5 mi (8.1 km) from Finca Sala Vivé by Freixenet México and 6.2 mi (10 km) from Freixenet México. Pamper yourself with a visit to the spa, which offers massages. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. At Hotel Centenario Los Arroyitos, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Planning an event in Ezequiel Montes? This hotel has 269 square feet (25 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Stay in one of 29 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Cable television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include separate sitting areas, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Very Good
18 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $169
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bernal
Featured facilities: Massage room
Very Good
90 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From $113
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
With a stay at Hotel Montebello in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be in the suburbs, within a 15-minute drive of Pena de Bernal and Museo del Dulce. This hotel is 5.1 mi (8.1 km) from Viñedos Donato and 8.8 mi (14.2 km) from Finca Sala Vivé by Freixenet México. Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and a banquet hall. At Hotel Montebello, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are served on weekends from 8:30 AM to noon for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center and a 24-hour front desk. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 6 individually decorated guestrooms, featuring espresso makers and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include portable fans, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Great
13 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From $106
Check availability
See More Hotels with spa in Ezequiel Montes

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Spa in Ezequiel Montes?

If you are visiting Ezequiel Montes for business or tourism, Hotel de Piedra (from $203) , Altamonte Hotel Boutique (from $93) and Casa Mateo Hotel Boutique (from $112) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Spa in Ezequiel Montes?

For hotels with Spa in Ezequiel Montes, the average price on weekdays is $221, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is $225.

What available deals for hotels with Spa in Ezequiel Montes?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Ezequiel Montes Hotels with spa Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews293
Weekday Avg. Price$221
Weekend Avg. Price$225