Puck County

Find 3-Star Hotels in Puck County

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 54 3-Star hotels for you in Puck County

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
83
Hotels in Karwia
Featured facilities: Pool, Spa, Public beach
Great
2 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From BRL 466
Check availability
82
Hotels in Wladyslawowo
Featured facilities: Pool, Spa, Playground
Very Good
4 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From BRL 699
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Wladyslawowo
Featured facilities: Snack bar, Parking, Restaurant
Great
183 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From BRL 405
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Jurata
Featured facilities: Pool, Spa, Public beach
Very Good
12 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From BRL 607
Check availability
79
Hotels in Jastarnia
Featured facilities: Spa, Public beach, Playground
Great
6 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From BRL 468
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Rewa
Featured facilities: Public beach, Shared kitchen, Parking
Amazing
130 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From BRL 285
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Puck
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Playground
Great
615 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From BRL 334
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Wladyslawowo
Featured facilities: Spa, Public beach, Sauna
282 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From BRL 294
Check availability
72
Hotels in Puck
Featured facilities: Public beach, Garden
Very Good
72 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From BRL 257
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Chlapowo
Featured facilities: Playground, Washing machine, Parking
Very Good
358 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From BRL 601
Check availability
See More 3-Star Hotels in Puck County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 3 star hotels in Puck County?

Whether you are travelling to Puck County for business or fun, Maloves Resort & Spa (from BRL 688) , Best Western Hotel Jurata (from BRL 502) and Foka, Sun & Snow (from BRL 540) are all preferred hotels.

What is the average cost of staying in 3 star hotels in Puck County?

For 3 star hotels in Puck County, the average cost on weekdays is BRL 553, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is BRL 588.

Which 3 star hotels in Puck County provide swimming pools?

There are many 3 star hotels in Puck County with swimming pool. Maloves Resort & Spa (from BRL 688) , Best Western Hotel Jurata (from BRL 502) and Belmar Park - Jacuzzi, Sauny, Wellness (from BRL 382) are very popular.

Which 3 star hotels in Puck County provide gym or fitness center?

What are the best 3 star hotels in Puck County with bars?

For 3 star hotels in Puck County with bars, Maloves Resort & Spa (from BRL 688) , Best Western Hotel Jurata (from BRL 502) and Hotel Jastarnia (from BRL 506) are very popular.

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Puck County with breakfast?

What are the best 3 star hotels in Puck County with luxury spa services?

Wanna soothe your muscles after long walk? Among 3 star hotels in Puck County, Maloves Resort & Spa (from BRL 688), Best Western Hotel Jurata (from BRL 502) and Belmar Park - Jacuzzi, Sauny, Wellness (from BRL 382) are very popular.

Which 3 star hotels in Puck County provide free wifi?

For many, stable internet connection is a must for travel. Maloves Resort & Spa (from BRL 688), Best Western Hotel Jurata (from BRL 502) and Foka, Sun & Snow (from BRL 540) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What are some of the best deals for 3 star hotels in Puck County?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews115
Total properties54
Weekday Avg. PriceBRL 553
Weekend Avg. PriceBRL 588