Garut Regency

Garut Regency Hotels with Bars

Book hotels in Garut Regency with cozy and lively bar.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Bars in Garut Regency

Check out Garut Regency hotels with chic bar.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Pananjung,Tarogong Kaler
Featured facilities: Spa, Restaurant
Great
121 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From TWD 1,216
Check availability
72
Hotels in Pataruman,South Tarogong
Featured facilities: Cafe, Karaoke, Spa
1 review
6.5/10
1 night
From TWD 464
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pakuwon,Garut Kota
Featured facilities: Spa, Restaurant
Amazing
136 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From TWD 1,022
Check availability
84
Hotels in Sukagalih,South Tarogong
Featured facilities: Spa, Restaurant
Great
51 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From TWD 842
Check availability
See More Hotels with bar in Garut Regency

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Bar in Garut Regency?

If you are visiting Garut Regency for business or tourism, Mercure Garut City Center (from TWD 988) , Hotel Santika Premiere Garut (from TWD 1,386) and Favehotel Cimanuk Garut (from TWD 936) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Bar in Garut Regency?

For hotels with Bar in Garut Regency, the average price on weekdays is TWD 1,721, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is TWD 2,434.

What available deals for hotels with Bar in Garut Regency?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Garut Regency Hotels with bar Information

Total properties4
Number of reviews309
Highest priceTWD 21,050
Lowest priceTWD 1,656
Weekday Avg. PriceTWD 1,721
Weekend Avg. PriceTWD 2,434