Manatee County

Manatee County Hotels with Jacuzzi

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

40 Manatee County Hotels with Jacuzzi Found for You

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Ellenton
Featured facilities: Pool
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €126
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Holmes Beach
With a stay at Cedar Cove Resort and Cottages, you'll be centrally located in Holmes Beach, within a 15-minute drive of Coquina Beach and Anna Maria Beach. This beach resort is 21 mi (33.8 km) from Tampa Bay and 4.5 mi (7.2 km) from Bean Point Beach. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Additional features at this resort include concierge services, gift shops/newsstands, and wedding services. Featured amenities include multilingual staff, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 19 individually decorated guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and ovens. Your pillowtop bed comes with premium bedding. 55-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include phones, as well as microwaves and coffee/tea makers.
Great
100 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €215
Check availability
47
Hotels in South Bradenton
Featured facilities: Pool
Good
101 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From €81
Check availability
90
Hotels in Manatee County
Featured facilities: Jacuzzi
Outstanding
17 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bradenton
Featured facilities: Jacuzzi
Amazing
14 reviews
9.4/10
Check availability
56
Hotels in Bradenton Beach
Featured facilities: Jacuzzi
Outstanding
14 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
89
Amazing
8 reviews
9.6/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Manatee County
Featured facilities: Jacuzzi, Spa, Pool
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
Check availability
52
Hotels in Bradenton Beach
With a stay at this apartment in Bradenton Beach, you'll be a 1-minute drive from Bradenton Beach and 6 minutes from Coquina Beach. This beach apartment is 8.4 mi (13.5 km) from IMG Academy and 18.8 mi (30.2 km) from Tampa Bay. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, which has a kitchen. There's a private balcony. Conveniences include a washing machine and a ceiling fan.
Outstanding
10 reviews
10/10
Check availability
91
Hotels in Manatee County
Featured facilities: Jacuzzi
Amazing
18 reviews
9.7/10
Check availability
See More Hotels with Jacuzzi in Manatee County

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average price of a hotel in Manatee County for this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Manatee County this weekend is €399 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is €534 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Manatee County this weekend typically cost €1,948 per night.

How much do hotels in Manatee County cost per night during weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Manatee County during weekdays is €355 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around €430 per night. If you're looking for a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Manatee County generally cost €1,666 per night on weekdays.

What are the best places to stay in Manatee County?

Some of the best places to stay in Manatee County are near popular attractions like Braden River, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the best hotels with a spa in Manatee County?

What hotels in Manatee County provide airport transfer services?

What hotels in Manatee County provide swimming pools?

Which hotels in Manatee County have the best breakfast?

What hotel deals are available in Manatee County?

Trip.com offers multiple promotions and discounts all year round for both new users and loyal customers . Please check the promotions page to see what promotions are available now on Trip.com.