Ambergris Caye

Hotels with Parking in Ambergris Caye

Set your dates for top Ambergris Caye hotels with free parking.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Ambergris Caye Hotels with Parking

Recommended Ambergris Caye hotels with hassle-free parking.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
96 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From SEK 1,671
Check availability
91
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
32 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From SEK 3,427
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
60 reviews
9.3/10
Check availability
15
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
20 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From SEK 884
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
101 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From SEK 2,220
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Outstanding
100 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From SEK 1,994
Check availability
64
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
68 reviews
10/10
1 night
From SEK 2,175
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
23 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From SEK 1,401
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
51 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From SEK 2,965
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ambergris Caye
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Amazing
96 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From SEK 1,822
Check availability
See More Hotels with parking in Ambergris Caye

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Ambergris Caye?

If you are visiting Ambergris Caye for business or tourism, The Watermark Hotel (from SEK 1,202) , Sunset Caribe Belize (from SEK 2,290) and Belizean Shores Resort (from SEK 1,563) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Parking in Ambergris Caye?

For hotels with Parking in Ambergris Caye, the average price on weekdays is SEK 2,719, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 2,926.

What available deals for hotels with Parking in Ambergris Caye?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

What hotels with Parking in Ambergris Caye are pet-friendly?

Captain Morgan's Retreat (from SEK 853) allows pets. But it's better to contact with hotels ahead to make sure. Enjoy your time with pets during your stay!

Ambergris Caye Hotels with parking Information

Total properties22
Number of reviews1,315
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 2,719
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 2,926