Mojokerto Regency

Hotels with Parking in Mojokerto Regency

Set your dates for top Mojokerto Regency hotels with free parking.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Mojokerto Regency Hotels with Parking

Recommended Mojokerto Regency hotels with hassle-free parking.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
50
Hotels in Kenanten,Puri
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
137 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From MXN321
Check availability
52
Hotels in Hutan,Pacet
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen
Very Good
47 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From MXN481
Check availability
42
Hotels in Jabon,Mojoanyar
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
158 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From MXN139
Check availability
86
Hotels in Ketapanrame,Trawas
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
17 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From MXN234
Check availability
43
Hotels in Pacet Subdistrict,Pacet
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
8.0/10
1 night
From MXN208
Check availability
72
Hotels in Ketapanrame,Trawas
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Amazing
1 review
9.5/10
1 night
From MXN489
Check availability
19
Hotels in Bejijong,Trowulan
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From MXN121
Check availability
51
Hotels in Ketapanrame,Trawas
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From MXN192
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Belik,Trawas
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
40 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From MXN184
Check availability
60
Hotels in Petak,Pacet
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
1 review
9.4/10
1 night
From MXN957
Check availability
See More Hotels with parking in Mojokerto Regency

Latest Reviews for Mojokerto Regency Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.

TwoSpaces Living at Welirang Resort Syariah

8.0/10
Very Good
Posted on Jul 19, 2026|Standard Room
Anonymous User
Good places for healing
Price per night from:MXN242

Royal Hotel and Outbound Trawas

7.1/10
Posted on Sep 14, 2025
Oda alya
Service is good, location is also ok cm cleanliness is very poor, facilities are not enough, shortcomings can be less value in customers Towel tissues towel to table tissues are easy, but we didn't get it until we took the tissues in our own car I'm very grateful
Price per night from:MXN221

Papa Kana Farm RedPartner @ Pacet Mojokerto

6.0/10
Posted on Aug 8, 2026|Twin Room
IDGuest User
Dirty room, it's difficult to contact the receptionist when you're in the room
Price per night from:MXN137

RedDoorz @ Pacet Mojokerto

6.0/10
Posted on Jul 3, 2023
Kusdarwinto
Amazing place for enjoying weekend at Pacet , Mojokerto terimakasih
Price per night from:MXN153

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Mojokerto Regency?

If you are visiting Mojokerto Regency for business or tourism, De Cozy Inn Mojokerto (from MXN205) , Royal Hotel and Outbound Trawas (from MXN292) and Grand Whiz Hotel Trawas Mojokerto (from MXN231) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Parking in Mojokerto Regency?

For hotels with Parking in Mojokerto Regency, the average price on weekdays is MXN1,207, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is MXN1,271.

What available deals for hotels with Parking in Mojokerto Regency?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

What hotels with Parking in Mojokerto Regency are pet-friendly?

Sinar Express Villa (from MXN11,806) allows pets. But it's better to contact with hotels ahead to make sure. Enjoy your time with pets during your stay!

Mojokerto Regency Hotels with parking Information

Total properties17
Number of reviews418
Highest priceMXN5,049
Lowest priceMXN216
Weekday Avg. PriceMXN1,207
Weekend Avg. PriceMXN1,271