Carroll County

Hotels with Parking in Carroll County

Set your dates for top Carroll County hotels with free parking.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Carroll County Hotels with Parking

Recommended Carroll County hotels with hassle-free parking.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
65
Hotels in Woodlawn
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From VND 2,569,282
Check availability
49
Hotels in Piper Gap
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
102 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,284,641
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Woodlawn
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
94 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From VND 3,138,083
Check availability
88
Hotels in Woodlawn
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
89 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 3,354,770
Check availability
34
Hotels in Sulphur Springs
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
102 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,659,973
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Woodlawn
Featured facilities: Parking, Washing machine
Good
100 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From VND 1,443,286
Check availability
99
Hotels in Woodlawn
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
93 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From VND 1,636,756
Check availability
47
Hotels in Laurel Fork
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
3 reviews
9.5/10
Check availability
45
Hotels in Hillsville
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Good
53 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From VND 1,509,066
Check availability
34
Hotels in Piper Gap
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
12 reviews
10/10
Check availability
See More Hotels with parking in Carroll County

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Carroll County?

If you are visiting Carroll County for business or tourism, Red Roof Inn Hillsville (from VND 1,675,450) , Motel 6 Fancy Gap, VA (from VND 1,443,286) and Hampton Inn Hillsville (from VND 3,803,620) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Parking in Carroll County?

For hotels with Parking in Carroll County, the average price on weekdays is VND 2,690,703, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 3,134,717.

What available deals for hotels with Parking in Carroll County?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

What hotels with Parking in Carroll County are pet-friendly?

Motel 6 Fancy Gap, VA (from VND 1,443,286) allows pets. But it's better to contact with hotels ahead to make sure. Enjoy your time with pets during your stay!

Carroll County Hotels with parking Information

Total properties13
Number of reviews740
Highest priceVND 2,762,752
Lowest priceVND 2,488,024
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 2,690,703
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,134,717