Friday Harbor

Hotels with Parking in Friday Harbor

Set your dates for top Friday Harbor hotels with free parking.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Friday Harbor Hotels with Parking

Recommended Friday Harbor hotels with hassle-free parking.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen
Great
64 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From CAD 438
Check availability
75
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking
58 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From CAD 169
Check availability
73
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
44 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From CAD 385
Check availability
85
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Restaurant
Very Good
101 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From CAD 460
Check availability
77
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From CAD 395
Check availability
69
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
98 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From CAD 914
Check availability
55
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
78 reviews
9.9/10
1 night
From CAD 406
Check availability
81
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Amazing
66 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From CAD 323
Check availability
61
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
32 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From CAD 545
Check availability
39
Hotels in Friday Harbor
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
38 reviews
9.3/10
Check availability
See More Hotels with parking in Friday Harbor

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Parking in Friday Harbor?

If you are visiting Friday Harbor for business or tourism, The Orca Inn (from CAD 176) , Friday Harbor House (from CAD 872) and Friday Harbor Suites (from CAD 376) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Parking in Friday Harbor?

For hotels with Parking in Friday Harbor, the average price on weekdays is CAD 448, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is CAD 440.

What available deals for hotels with Parking in Friday Harbor?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Friday Harbor Hotels with parking Information

Total properties10
Number of reviews723
Weekday Avg. PriceCAD 448
Weekend Avg. PriceCAD 440