Elios Proni

Find 3-Star Hotels in Elios Proni

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 23 3-Star hotels for you in Elios Proni

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
20
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Pool, Snack bar, Parking
Amazing
19 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From TRY 6,898
Check availability
37
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Public beach, Parking
Very Good
18 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From TRY 4,013
Check availability
64
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
16 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From TRY 9,356
Check availability
31
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach, Snack bar
Very Good
11 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From TRY 7,353
Check availability
63
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Pool, Snack bar, Parking
Very Good
64 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From TRY 9,874
Check availability
57
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Public beach, Parking, Garden
2 reviews
5.0/10
1 night
From TRY 2,780
Check availability
66
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Public beach, Snack bar, Kitchen
Very Good
18 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From TRY 5,728
Check availability
25
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Pool, BBQ, Garden
Great
9.3/10
Check availability
74
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Pool, Snack bar, Parking
Amazing
14 reviews
9.7/10
Check availability
26
Hotels in Elios Proni
Featured facilities: Pool, Playground, Snack bar
Amazing
40 reviews
9.6/10
Check availability
See More 3-Star Hotels in Elios Proni

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best 3 star hotels in Elios Proni?

Whether you are travelling to Elios Proni for business or fun, Blue Jasmine Hotel (from TRY 8,578) , Melidron Hotel (from TRY 7,955) and La SkalaVista (from TRY 8,151) are all preferred hotels.

What is the average cost of staying in 3 star hotels in Elios Proni?

For 3 star hotels in Elios Proni, the average cost on weekdays is TRY 8,323, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is TRY 8,408.

Which 3 star hotels in Elios Proni provide swimming pools?

There are many 3 star hotels in Elios Proni with swimming pool. Blue Jasmine Hotel (from TRY 8,578) , Melidron Hotel (from TRY 7,955) and La SkalaVista (from TRY 8,151) are very popular.

What are the best 3 star hotels in Elios Proni with bars?

For 3 star hotels in Elios Proni with bars, Blue Jasmine Hotel (from TRY 8,578) , La SkalaVista (from TRY 8,151) and Michaela (from TRY 3,081) are very popular.

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Elios Proni with breakfast?

Blue Jasmine Hotel (from TRY 8,578), Melidron Hotel (from TRY 7,955) and La SkalaVista (from TRY 8,151) provide delicious breakfast. Start your day with refreshing food!

Which 3 star hotels in Elios Proni provide free wifi?

For many, stable internet connection is a must for travel. Blue Jasmine Hotel (from TRY 8,578), Melidron Hotel (from TRY 7,955) and La SkalaVista (from TRY 8,151) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

What are some of the best deals for 3 star hotels in Elios Proni?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

Hotel Info for Tourists

Number of reviews283
Total properties23
Weekday Avg. PriceTRY 8,323
Weekend Avg. PriceTRY 8,408