Pompano Beach

Pompano Beach Beach Hotels

Book your summer escape at Pompano Beach's top Beach hotels.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Pompano Beach Beach Hotels

Experience premium Beach resorts near Pompano Beach!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Private beach area, Pool, Parasailing
105 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From PLN 285
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Private beach area, Sailing, Surfing
Very Good
105 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PLN 462
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Pool, Sailing, Dry cleaning
Very Good
76 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PLN 430
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Public beach, Pool, Tennis court
102 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 249
Check availability
40
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Public beach, Pool
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PLN 320
Check availability
57
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Private beach area, Pool, Parasailing
Very Good
103 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PLN 443
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Private beach area, Pool, Parasailing
Good
102 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From PLN 370
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Private beach area, Pool, Sailing
Very Good
100 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 412
Check availability
52
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Public beach, Pool, BBQ
Very Good
57 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From PLN 286
Check availability
93
Hotels in Pompano Beach
Featured facilities: Pool, Parasailing, Sailing
Very Good
102 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PLN 490
Check availability
Show More Beach Hotels in Pompano Beach

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Beach hotels in Pompano Beach?

How much does a Beach hotel in Pompano Beach cost?

For Beach hotels in Pompano Beach, the average price on weekdays is PLN 678, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PLN 804.

Which Beach hotels in Pompano Beach offer a gym?

What are some of the best Beach hotels in Pompano Beach with breakfast?

Which Beach hotels in Pompano Beach are available for spa services?

Search for a relaxation during traveling? Fort Lauderdale Marriott Pompano Beach Resort & Spa (from PLN 347) provides highly rated spa services.

Pompano Beach Beach Hotels Information

Total properties34
Number of reviews998
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 804
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 678