Fox Glacier

Hotels with Breakfast in Fox Glacier

Choose best Fox Glacier hotels with hearty breakfast.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Fox Glacier Hotels with Breakfast

Fox Glacier hotels with lavish breakfast, recommended.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Fox Glacier
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
60 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From $38
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Fox Glacier
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Great
68 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From $65
Check availability
62
Hotels in Fox Glacier
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
55 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From $134
Check availability
83
Hotels in Fox Glacier
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
55 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From $142
Check availability
92
Hotels in Fox Glacier
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
61 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $217
Check availability
See More Hotels with breakfast in Fox Glacier

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Breakfast in Fox Glacier?

If you are visiting Fox Glacier for business or tourism, Sunset Motel (from $42) , Fox Glacier Lodge (from $70) and Scenic Hotel Te Weheka (from $240) are popular choices.

How much is a hotel with Breakfast in Fox Glacier?

For hotels with Breakfast in Fox Glacier, the average price on weekdays is $200, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is $198.

What available deals for hotels with Breakfast in Fox Glacier?

Trip.com always provides various promotions and discounts for both new and loyal users. You can check the promotions page to figure out what promotions are available for your stay.

Fox Glacier Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews312
Highest price$751
Lowest price$253
Weekday Avg. Price$200
Weekend Avg. Price$198