El Segundo

Pet friendly Hotels in El Segundo

Book a pet-loving stay at El Segundo's top Pet friendly hotels.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pet friendly Hotels El Segundo

Find spacious Pet friendly suites in El Segundo!
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
88
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
Very Good
73 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From $179
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Allowed pets: Dogs
Fee: USD150.00 per pet per stay
Very Good
259 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From $157
Check availability
81
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Contact the hotel for details
Very Good
119 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From $229
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed
Allowed pets: Dogs
Fee: USD75.00 per room per stay
Very Good
42 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From $123
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Allowed pets: Dogs
Fee: USD50.00 per unit per night
Very Good
159 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $148
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Allowed pets: Dogs, cats
Fee: USD50.00 per room per stay
Very Good
125 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From $161
Check availability
55
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed
Fee: USD100.00 per room per stay
Great
108 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From $206
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Allowed pets: Dogs, cats
Fee: USD75.00 per room per stay
Very Good
258 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From $137
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Allowed pets: Dogs
Fee: USD100.00 per pet per stay
Very Good
112 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From $144
Check availability
99+
Hotel near LAX International Airport,El Segundo
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Allowed pets: Dogs
Fee: USD75.00 per room per stay
Good
45 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From $151
Check availability
Show More Pet friendly Hotels in El Segundo

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best Pet friendly hotels in El Segundo?

If you are traveling to El Segundo for business or tourism, AC Hotel by Marriott Los Angeles South Bay (from $160) is a popular hotel.

How much does a Pet friendly hotel in El Segundo cost?

For Pet friendly hotels in El Segundo, the average price on weekdays is $344, and on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is $288.

Which Pet friendly hotels in El Segundo offer a gym?

Get used to exercising? AC Hotel by Marriott Los Angeles South Bay (from $160) is a popular choice with fitness facilities.

What are some of the best Pet friendly hotels in El Segundo with breakfast?

El Segundo Pet friendly Hotels Information

Total properties13
Number of reviews73
Lowest price$168
Highest price$168
Weekend Avg. Price$288
Weekday Avg. Price$344